您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



SIGNAC, PAUL


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3261* - Z36 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 27 Juni 2014, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Pont des Arts (Paris). 1925.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: P.Signac.
89.3 x 116.5 cm.

CHF 4 800 000 / 5 500 000 | (€ 4 948 450 / 5 670 100)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 310 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3227* - Z33 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Les Andelys. Château-Gaillard. 1921.
Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: P. Signac.
65 x 92 cm.
Provenance: - Georges Lévy, Paris (April 1922). - Gleizes, Paris (Feb 1926). - Gérard Frère, (Jan 1928). - Galerie Rodriguès Henriques, Paris (1930). - Gaston Lévy, Paris. - Drouot Paris, Auction, 17. November 1932, Cat.No. 110 (with ill.). - Maurice Bernheim. - Private collection, Paris (via inheritance).

CHF 3 200 000 / 3 800 000 | (€ 3 298 970 / 3 917 530)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 160 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3244* - Z35 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2013, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
St. Tropez. La Ville et Les Pins. 1902.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: P. Signac 1902.
65 x 81 cm.

CHF 2 500 000 / 3 500 000 | (€ 2 577 320 / 3 608 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 700 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3206* - Z32 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 22 Juni 2012, 04.50 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Bateaux au mouillage à Locmalo. 1922.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: P. Signac.
46 x 55 cm.

CHF 1 200 000 / 1 800 000 | (€ 1 237 110 / 1 855 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 831 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3221 - A197 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Saint-Malo, trois-mâts jaune. 1931.
Watercolour and black pencil on paper (two sheets).
Signed, inscribed and dated lower right: P. Signac / St. Malo 1931.
28 × 75 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 97 900 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3216* - Z35 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2013, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Antibes. La Salis. 1916.
Gouache über Kohle.
Unten rechts signiert: P. Signac.
87 x 71 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3293B* - Z25 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2008, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Quimper.
Kohle über Aquarell auf Papier.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: P. Signac Quimper.
29,5 x 42,9 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3171 - Z21 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Hafen von St. Tropez.
Aquarell auf Papier.
Unten links Stempelsignatur: P. Signac.
17,4 x 25,2 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 430 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3214 - A183 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2017, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Port in St. Tropez. Circa 1902.
Pencil and watercolour on paper.
With the signature stamp lower left: P. Signac.
17.5 x 25 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 34 100 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3259 - Z38 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 26 Juni 2015, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
La Rochelle.
Aquarell und Kreide auf Papier.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: P. Signac / La Rochelle. *** Käufe D ***
26 x 40,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 770 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 29 300 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3227 - A203 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Dezember 2022, 04.30 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Port Louis. 1927.
Charcoal and watercolour on paper.
Signed, inscribed and dated lower right: Paul Signac / Port Louis 1927.
21 × 28.8 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 27 140 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3248 - A197 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
La Turballe. 1929.
Watercolour and black coloured pencil on paper.
Signed lower right: P. Signac (probably apocryphal). Titled and dated lower left: La Turballe 1929.
20 × 45.4 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 27 140 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3218* - Z37 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2014, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Lomalo. 1923.
Aquarell über Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert, datiert und bezeichnet: Signac Lomalo 1923.
27,5 x 43 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3205 - A185 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 29 Juni 2018, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Le Pont de Sèvres. 1910.
Watercolour on paper.
Signed and dated lower left: P. Signac 1910.
26.3 x 33.5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3211 - A181 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 30 Juni 2017, 02.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Constantinople, caïques devant la Süleymaniye. 1907.
Watercolour ans crayon on paper.
Lower right with the signature stamp and the title: P Signac / Suleimane.
20.4 x 26 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3210 - A207 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Dezember 2023, 04.30 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
St. Malo. 1930.
Watercolour over pencil on paper.
Signed lower left: P. Signac. Dated and inscribed lower right: Juillet 30 / St Malo.
27 × 43 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3257 - Z38 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 26 Juni 2015, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
St. Gingolphe.
Aquarell und Farbstift auf Papier.
Unten links bezeichnet und monogrammiert: St Gingolphe. P.S.
15,5 x 23 cm (Lichtmass).

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3217 - Z28 印象派&现代主义 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
St. Tropez. Plage de Granier.
Aquarell über Tusche auf Papier, fest auf Karton aufgelegt. Um 1892.
Auf der Rückseite signiert: Paul Signac. Von Signac rückseitig betitelt und beschrieben: Plage de Graner St. Tropez N°=5.
18 x 24,5 cm. Lichtmass.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3217 - Z26 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 19 Juni 2009, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Segelboot. 1927.
Aquarell über Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten links signiert: P. Signac. Zudem unten rechts bezeichnet und datiert: Audierne 27.
18,5 x 9,5 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 15 000 | (€ 12 370 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3170 - Z20 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 04.45 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Saint-Paul-de-Vence.
Tusche laviert.
Unten links bezeichnet: St. Paul. Unten rechts bezeichnet: Signac.
35 x 52,3 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 660 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3216 - Z28 印象派&现代主义 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 04.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Marseille. Um 1905.
Aquarell über Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: P S.
20 x 25,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3220 - Z23 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 05.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Vue du Port de Trieux. 1925.
Aquarell über schwarzem Farbstift auf Papier.
Unten links signiert, bezeichnet und datiert: P. Signac Trieux 1925.
10,2 x 14,9 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3210 - Z41 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Dezember 2016, 02.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Le port de la Rochelle.
Watercolour and crayon on paper.
With signature stamp on the reverse: P. Signac.
14 x 10 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 700 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3001* - Z18 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 24 Juni 2005, 03.30 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Landschaft. 1917.
Bleistift und Aquarell auf Papier.
Unten links signiert und datiert: P. Signac 1917.
30,5x45 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 900 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3210 - A181 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 30 Juni 2017, 02.00 PM

PAUL SIGNAC

(1863 Paris 1935)
Le Pont des Arts. Circa 1910.
Crayon, watercolour and gouache on paper.
Dedicated and signed lower right: Pour Léon Dunand / P. Signac.
21 x 27.5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 875 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen