CARZOU, JEAN

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 7211 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 10.30 AM

JEAN CARZOU

(Alep 1907–2000 Périgueux)
Aurore. 1968.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower left: CARZOU 68, also verso signed, dated and entitled: CARZOU, 1968, "Aurore".
54 x 64.9 cm

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6814 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

JEAN CARZOU

(Alep 1907–2000 Périgueux)
Fishing boats in the harbour. 1948.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated: CARZOU 48.
52 × 64 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6816 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

JEAN CARZOU

(Alep 1907–2000 Périgueux)
Wintry park in Paris. 1948.
Oil on hardboard.
Signed and dated: CARZOU 48.
44 × 54 cm.

CHF 1 600 / 2 400 | (€ 1 650 / 2 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6815 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

JEAN CARZOU

(Alep 1907–2000 Périgueux)
Harbour. 1957.
Watercolour on paper.
Signed and dated.
38 × 55 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7030* - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

JEAN CARZOU

(Alep 1907–2000 Périgueux)
3 sheets: Le Luxembourg, L’Observatoire, Statue équestre. 1962.
Lot of 3 lithographs. VII/X. Signed and dated bottom right in pencil: Carzou 62. 1. Image 38.8 × 30 cm on Japan paper 43.1 × 32.8 cm. 2. Image 39.1 × 30.4 cm on Japan paper 43 × 33 cm. 3. Image 38.8 × 59.7 cm on Japan paper 43 × 63.4 cm. From the book "Regards sur Paris".

CHF 100 / 160 | (€ 100 / 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen