DOIG, PETER

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3655* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PETER DOIG

(Edinburgh 1959–lives and works i.a. in New York)
From: Blizzard. 1997.
Colour etching and -aquatint. CP, copyright print. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: PD. Image 19.7 × 13.2 cm on wove paper 49.5 × 39.7 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3683* - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

PETER DOIG

Black Palms. 2004.
Portfolio with 6 colour etchings. From an unknown edition. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Doig 04. Image 19.7 × 15 cm resp. 15 × 19.7 cm on wove paper by Zerkall 53.5 × 38 cm resp. 38 × 53.5 cm. Published by Griffelkunst-Vereinigung, Hamburg. Printed by Fritze Margull, Berlin. Complete, no folder.

CHF 4 500 / 5 500 | (€ 4 640 / 5 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3532* - Z29 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 03 Dezember 2010, 10.00 AM

PETER DOIG

Canoe - Island. 2000.

CHF 2 800 / 3 500 | (€ 2 890 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3754 - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

PETER DOIG

Maracas. 2004.
Farbradierung und Aquatinta. 101/120. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Doig '04. Darstellung 29,5 x 20 cm auf Vélin 53,5 x 38 cm. Gedruckt bei G. Fritze Margull, Berlin.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3677 - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

PETER DOIG

Maracas. 2004.
Farbradierung und Aquatinta. 100/120. Unten rechts signiert: P. Doig. Darstellung 29,5 x 20 cm auf Vélin 53,3 x 38 cm. Gedruckt bei G. Fritze Margull, Berlin.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3732 - Z34 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 02.00 PM

PETER DOIG

Maracas. 2004.
Farbradierung und Aquatinta. 99/120. Unten rechts signiert: P. Doig. Darstellung 29,5 x 20 cm auf Vélin 53,3 x 38 cm. Gedruckt bei G. Fritze Margull, Berlin. ***Käufe D***

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen