您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



HAMILTON, RICHARD


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3662 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Picasso's meninas. 1973.
Aquatint. EA 4/15, artist's proof outside the edition of 90. Signed in pencil lower right: R. Hamilton, as well as titled lower left: Picasso's meninas. Image 57 x 49 cm on Rives wove paper 75.5 x 57 cm. Published by Propyläen Verlag, Berlin and Pantheon Press, Rome. Printed by Crommelynck, Paris. From the 69-part portfolio "Hommage à Picasso".

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 35 300 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3692* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Fashion-plate. 1967/1970.
Fotooffsetlithografie, Collage, Siebdruck, Pochoir, retouschiert mit Kosmetika. A.P. 4/7, Künstlerexemplar, ausserhalb der Auflage von 70. Unten rechts signiert: Richard Hamilton. Darstellung 74,5 x 60 cm auf Vélin von Fabriano 99 x 69 cm. Erschienen bei Petersburg Press, London. Druck: Hintergrundfotografie vom Künstler in Zusammenarbeit mit Tony Evans, London; Offsetdruck mit Sergio und Fausto Tosi, Mailand. Collage: Offsetdruck in Mailand von Ektachromen von David Bailey; Siebdruck vom Künstler und Chris Prater, Kelpra Studio, London. Winzige, fachmännische Restaurierung.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3688 - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
La Scala Milano. 1968.
Fotogravur und Farbsiebdruck. 61/65. Unten links signiert: R. Hamilton. Darstellung 25,3 x 37,3 cm auf Vélin 50,4 x 59,3 cm. Erschienen bei Petersburg Press, London. Gedruckt bei Grafica Uno, Mailand (Fotogravur) und Kelpra Studio, London.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3657 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Swingeing London. 1967.
Etching, aquatinta, offset, imprint with metal foil and collage. 70/70. Signed in pencil lower left: R. Hamilton. Image 34 × 55.6 cm on firm wove paper 56.6 × 72 cm. Published by Petersburg Press, London. Printed by the artist and Grafica Uno, Milan. Minimal condition issues.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3756 - Z37 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2014, 01.30 PM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Ramatuelle. 1972.
Farbiger C-Print. E.A., Künstlerexemplar. Unten rechts signiert: David Hamilton. Darstellung 37,5 x 25 cm auf Fotopapier 48,5 x 33 cm. Mit dem Blindstempel des Künstlers: David Hamilton Ramatuelle France.

CHF 3 500 / 4 500 | (€ 3 610 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 640 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3658* - A207 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 November 2023, 11.00 AM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Collected words: de luxe portfolio. 1982.
Portfolio with 9 prints (6 collotypes and silkscreen, 1 with additional collage with metallic foil, 1 spray colour and silkscreen and 1 additional with ink). 27/100. Signed on the backing board in pencil lower left (12x signed directly on the sheet): R. Hamilton. Varying image sizes on wove paper by Ivorex firmly laid down on cardboard 38.3 × maximum 48.9 cm. Published by Waddington Graphics, London. Printed by the artist and Eberhard Schreiber, Stuttgart (collotype) and Frank Kircher (screenprints). Complete.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3670 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(London 1922–2011 Nothend)
Lobby. 1984.
Colour screenprint und -collotype. 77/88. Signed in pencil lower left: R. Hamilton. Image 33 × 48.3 cm on wove paper by Ivorex 43 × 58 cm. Published by Waddington Graphics, London (with the blindstamp). Printed by the artist and Eberhard Schreiber, Stuttgart (collotype) and Frank Kircherer, Stuttgart (screenprint).

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7039* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

RICHARD HAMILTON

(1922 London 2011)
Kent State. 1970.
Colour silkscreen. 1172/5000. Signed lower right in pencil: RHamilton. Image 67 × 87 cm on wove paper 72.5 × 92 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen