您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



POLKE, SIGMAR


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3687 - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

SIGMAR POLKE

(Oels 1941–2010 Cologne)
Wochenendhaus. 1967/1968.
Farbsiebdruck. 15/80. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Sigmar Polke 67. Darstellung 51 x 83,8 cm auf Karton 59,5 x 83,8 cm. Erschienen im Stolpe-Verlag, Berlin (mit dem Blindstempel). Aus dem Portfolio "Grafik des Kapitalistischem Realismus" mit Werken von Brehmer, Hödicke, Lueg, Richter, Vostell und Polke.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3672* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

SIGMAR POLKE

(Oels 1941–2010 Cologne)
Selbstbildnis. 1971/73.
Offset. Artist's proof, outside the edition of 120. Signed in biro lower right: Sigmar Polke, also dated lower left: 1973. Image 17.5 x 19 cm on wove paper 21 x 23 cm. Published by Galerie René Block, Berlin. From the special edition "Grafik des Kapitalistischen Realismus".

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7076* - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

SIGMAR POLKE

(Oels 1941–2010 Cologne)
Hallo Shiva... 1974.
Offset lithograph in colours. a.p., artist's proof outside the edition of 80. Signed in pencil lower right: S. Polke. Image 20.4 × 43.2 cm on wove paper 40 × 55.1 cm. Published by Galerie Erhard Klein, Bonn.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7101 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

SIGMAR POLKE

(Oels 1941–2010 Cologne)
Untitled (Notenschlüssel). 1985.
Colour offset lithograph. 94/120. Signed and dated centre bottom: S. Polke 85. Sheet size 50 × 70 cm on Schoeller-Turm board. Published by Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 550 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7036* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

SIGMAR POLKE

(Oels 1941–2010 Cologne)
8 Zollstocksterne. 1970.
Colour offset. 72/250. Signed and dated on the backing board: Sigmar Polke 1970, also with the printed information: Sigmar Polke: 8 Zollstocksterne. Image 34.4 x 21.8 cm firmly mounted on the thin backing board 44.5 x 31 cm. Published by Verein progressiver deutscher Kunsthändler, Cologne. From the print-portfolio "Kölner Kunstmarkt 1970".

CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 525 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen