您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



ZAO, WOU-KI


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3691 - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Ohne Titel. 1963.
Farbaquatinta. Epreuve d'artiste, Künstlerexemplar, ausserhalb einer Auflage von 95. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Zao Wou-Ki 63. Darstellung 50,2 x 34,3 cm auf Vélin von Arches (mit dem Wasserzeichen) 66 x 50,5 cm. Erschienen bei Fingerle, Esslingen. Gedruckt bei Lacourière, Paris.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 720 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3661 - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Flore et faune. 1951.
Colour etching. épreuve d'artiste, artist's proof outside the edition of 200. Signed in Chinese in pencil lower right: Zao Wou-ki. Image 31.5 × 49 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 38.5 × 56 cm. Published by La Guilde internationale de la Gravure, Geneva. Printed by E. and J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3746* - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Untitled. 1990.
Colour lithograph. 54/75. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Zao Wou-ki 90. Image 105 x 70 cm on vélin by Arches (with the watermark) 121 x 80 cm. Published by Gefrart, Paris, on behalf of "Mémoire de la Liberté" under the patronage of La Fondation France Liberté. Printed by Art Estampe, Paris.

CHF 3 500 / 4 500 | (€ 3 610 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3836 - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
La Théière. 1952.
Colour lithograph. 96/200. Signed in Chinese in pencil lower left: Zao Wou-ki. Image 33.2 × 49 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 38 × 56.5 cm. Published by La Guilde internationale de la Gravure, Genève. Printed by Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3544 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Komposition. 1954.
Lithographie 46/200. Darstellung 38,5 x 48,5 cm auf beigem Vélin. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3664 - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Untitled. 1981.
Colour aquatint. 34/99. Signed in pencil in Chinese and dated lower right: Zao Wou-ki 81. Image 49.6 × 39.4 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 76.5 × 57 cm. Published by Berggruen & Cie., Paris. Printed by Atelier Lacourière et Frélaut, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3660 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
From: Lecture par Henri Michaux de huit lithographies de Zao Wou-Ki. 1950.
Colour lithograph. épreuve d'artiste, artist's proof outside the edition of 65. Sigend in pencil in Chinese lower right: Zao Wou-Ki. Image 23 x 33 cm (different to the catalogue raisonné) on wove paper 32.5 x 43.5. Published by éditions Euros and Robert J. Godet, Paris. Printed by E. and J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3835 - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Composition en vert. 1964.
Colour lithograph. 32/85. Signed and dated in pen in Chinese lower right: Zao Wou-ki 64. Image 30.6 × 51 cm on wove paper 38.4 × 56.7 cm. Published by Antarès, Paris. Printed by E. and J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 375 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3659 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
La théière. 1952.
Colour lithograph. 171/200. Signed in pencil in Chinese lower left: Zao Wou-Ki. Image 32.5 x 49 cm on wove paper by Arches 38 x 56 cm. Published by La Guilde internationale de la Gravure, Geneva. Printed by E. et J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 375 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3658 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Flore et faune. 1951.
Etching. State I. 193/200. Signed in pencil in Chinese lower right: Zao Wou-Ki. Image 31.6 x 49 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 38 x 56 cm. Published by La Guilde internationale de la Gravure, Geneva. Printed by E. et J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3640 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Montagnes et soleil. 1951.
Colour lithograph. 180/200. Signed in pencil lower left: Zao Wou-ki. Image 30.3 × 45.3 cm on firm wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 38.3 × 57 cm. Published by La Guilde internationale de la Gravure, Geneva (with the blindstamp). Printed by E. und J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 125 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3547* - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Les arbrisseaux.
Radierung 40/50. Unten rechts signiert; unten links betitelt: les arbrisseaux. Unten rechts signiert: Zao Wou-Ki. Platte 21,5x26,7 cm auf Kupferdruckpapier 38x56 cm. Leichte Stockflecken. Gerahmt

CHF 1 000 / 1 400 | (€ 1 030 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3499 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Les arbrisseaux.
Radierung 40/50. Unten rechts signiert; unten links betitelt: les arbrisseaux. Platte 21,5x26,7 cm. Blattgrösse 38x56 cm. Leichte Stockflecken. Gerahmt

CHF 1 000 / 1 400 | (€ 1 030 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 880 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7076 - ibid125 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 08 Dezember 2021, 03.00 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Untitled. 1973.
Colour etching and aquatint. 19/95. Signed lower right in pencil: Zao Wou-ki. Image 34.5 × 34.5 cm on BFK Rives (with watermark) 65 × 50 cm. Published by Galerie de France, Paris. Printed by Atelier Lacourière et Frélaut, Paris.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 875 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3661* - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
From: À la gloire de l'image et Art poétique. 1976.
Colour lithograph. 96/99, seperate suite outside the book edition. Signed and dated in pencil in Chinese lower right: Zao Wou-Ki 76. Image 40 x 67 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 50 x 75 cm. Published by Ediciones Polígrafa, Barcelona. Printed by Bellini, Paris. From the book "À la gloire de l'image et Art poétique" with texts by Roger Caillois.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3494* - Z31 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Sans Titre. 1974.
Farbradierung. 15/80. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Zao Wou-ki 74. Blattmasse 27,8 x 21,5 cm auf Arches (mit dem Wasserzeichen). Erschienen bei A.M.G. et Yves Rivière, Paris. Gedruckt bei Bellini, Paris.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3545 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Komposition. 1965.
Aquatinta-Radierung 14/95. Unten rechts signiert und datiert Zao Wou-Ki 65. Platte 28 x 35 cm auf Bütten 51 x 67,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3546 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Komposition. 1978.
Aquatinta-Radierung 30/99. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Zao Wou-Ki 78. Platte 28,5 x 48 auf Vélin. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3639 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Untitled. 1961.
Colour lithograph. 85/125. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Zao Wou-ki 61. Image 51 × 46.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 65 × 50 cm. Furthermore with the blindstamp: L'OEUVRE GRAVÉE.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3662 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Composition en vert. 1964.
Colour lithograph. 8/20. Signed with pen in Chinese lower right: Zao Wou-Ki, as well as signed in the imprint by the artist, the publisher and the printer. Image 30.6 x 51 cm on Japan laid paper 38.7 x 57.3 cm, double sheet. Published by Antarès, Paris. Printed by E. and J. Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3834 - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Untitled. 1968.
Colour lithograph. 94/120. Signed and dated in Chinese in pencil lower right: Zao Wou-ki 68. Image 38 × 49 cm on wove paper by Rives (with the watermark) 50 × 65 cm. Published by Al Lublin, New York. Printed by Imprimerie Arte, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3500 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Ohne Titel.
Lithographie 19/150. Unten rechts signiert: Zoo Wu Kyi. Darstellung 47,5x61cm auf BFK Rives 50x65,5cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3689 - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Ohne Titel. 1967.
Farblithografie. 15/50 (abweichend vom Werkverzeichnis). Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Zao Wou-Ki 70. Darstellung 18,5 x 26,8 cm auf Vélin 27,5 x 38,2 cm. Erschienen bei J. Goldschmidt, Paris. Gedruckt bei E. & J. Desjobert, Paris. Diese Lithografie war die Beilage zur Reedition von Claude Roys "Zao Wou-Ki. Collection Le Musée de Poche".

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3734 - Z27 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 10.00 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Les grandes baigneuses. 1953.
Lithographie 71/95. Unten rechts signiert: Zao Wou-Ki 53. Darstellung 44 x 58,5 cm auf Vélin BFK Rives 50 x 65 cm. Fest in Passepartout montiert. Gedruckt bei E.et J. Desjobert, Paris. Verlegt von L'oeuvre gravée, Zürich.

CHF 800 / 1 300 | (€ 820 / 1 340)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3501* - Z26 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 19 Juni 2009, 10.30 AM

ZAO WOU-KI

(Beijing 1921–2013 Nyon)
Paysage Marine. 1974.
Aquatinta-Radierung 49 / 95. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Zao Wou-Ki 74. Platte 61,5 x 43 cm auf Bütten 76 x 57,5 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen