BEUYS, JOSEPH

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3418 - Z30 战后和当代 - Freitag 24 Juni 2011, 05.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

(Krefeld 1921–1986 Düsseldorf)
Je Tafel 157 x 101 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3291* - Z22 印象派&现代主义 - Sonntag 22 Juli 2007, 05.00 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Rotes Kreuz.
Mischtechnik auf festem chamoisfarbenem Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: Joseph Beuys. *** Kauf storniert (Fälschung) am 19.5.2010; Objekt zurück erhalten. Befindet sich jetzt im Büro Lualdi *** 20.05.2010 FSI
27,4 x 19,2 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 040 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3694 - Z41 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 03 Dezember 2016, 03.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

3 sheets from: 3-Tonnen-Edition.
1973-85.
Lot of 3 screesprints, two with a brown cross, one with a cutout face. From an edition of ca. 560. On the overworked side signed and titled: Joseph Beuys 3T. Measurements 46.5 x 46 cm, printed on both sides on PVC foil. Published by Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

CHF 1 600 / 2 200 | (€ 1 650 / 2 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3706 - A205 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

La Jambe d'Orwell - Pantalon pour le 21e siècle. 1984.
Multiple. Jeans. From the edition of approx. 35. Signed and titled in pencil on the label: la Jambe d'Orwell - Pantalon pour le 21e siècle Joseph Beuys. Size 100 × 97 cm mounted between two plexiglass plates 114.5 × 102 cm. Published by Editions Liliane et Michel Durant-Dessert, Paris.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3314 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Zwei weibliche Torsi. 1975.

CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 860 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 520 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3730* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Hirschkopf. 1985.
Radierung. 51/75. Unten mittig signiert: Joseph Beuys, sowie gewidmet: für Martin Lang. Darstellung 8,3 x 10,8 cm auf dünnem Papier, auf grauem Vélin 43 x 31 cm. Nach einer Zeichnung von 1948.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3423 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

3 - Tonnen-Edition. 1973.

CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3719 - A189 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

hier Ende der Implosion. 1974.
Multiple. Wood chock with pencil drawing. 75/unlimited. Signed in pencil on the side: J. Beuys. 21 x 31.5 x 14 cm. Published by Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3313 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Iphigenie. 1973.

CHF 1 800 / 2 600 | (€ 1 860 / 2 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3694 - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Hommage à Picasso. 1973.
Colour lithograph. XIX/XXX. Signed in pencil lower centre: Joseph Beuys. Sheet size 56 x 76 cm on vélin. Published by Proyläen-Verlag, Berlin and Pantheon Press, Rome. From the 60-part portfolio "Hommage à Picasso".

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3724 - Z38 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 27 Juni 2015, 03.00 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Demokratie ist lustig. 1973.
Farboffset, aus der "Plakat"-Auflage. Oben links signiert: Joseph Beuys. Mittig mit dem gedruckten Titel: Demokratie ist lustig. Blattmass 75 x 114 cm auf dünnem Vélin. Erschienen bei Edition Staeck, Heidelberg. *** Käufe E ***

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3665* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

C’est la fin de la fin des latins. 1982.
Metal panel with enamel. 75/100. Signed with felt pen on the reverse: Joseph Beuys, and printed recto: Joseph Beuys, as well as titled and dated: C'est la fin de la fin des Latins, 20 Mars 1982, 11:59. Published by Editions Liliane et Michel Durand-Dessert, Paris.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3728* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

2 Bll.: Meerengel Sperm-Wal. Meerengel 2 Robben. 1982.
Farbradierung und Aquatinta. 66/75 bzw. 45/75. Unten mittig signiert: Joseph Beuys. Darstellung 8,3 x 14 cm auf dünnem Papier, auf grauem Vélin 38 x 28 cm. Gedruckt bei Atelier Juan Barbará. Aus der 20-teiligen "Suite Zirkulationszeit". Nach 2 unbetitelten Zeichnungen aus dem Jahr 1948.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3713 - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Intuition. 1968.
Holzkiste mit Bleistiftzeichnung. Aus einer unlimitierten Auflage. Verso signiert und datiert: Beuys 1968, sowie recto betitelt: Intuition. 30,5 x 21 x 6 cm. Herausgegeben vom Vice Versand, Remscheid (verso mit dem roten Stempel). Erschienen in der Reihe "Zeitkunst im Haushalt".

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3695 - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Doppelpferd. 1985.
Offset and screenprint. 22/35. Signed with coloured pencil in the centre: Joseph Beuys. Sheet size 60 x 43 cm on vélin. Published by Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3723* - Z38 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 27 Juni 2015, 03.00 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Hasenzucker. 1972.
Siebdruck. VII/XV. Links mittig signiert und betitelt: Joseph Beuys Hasenzucker. Blattmass 51 x 90 cm auf Karton. Erschienen bei Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3729* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Bär. 1982.
Farblithografie. XX/XXV. Unten links signiert: Joseph Beuys. Darstellung 6,5 x 9 cm auf Vélin 76,5 x 40 cm. Gedruckt bei Atelier Juan Barbará. Aus der 20-teiligen "Suite Zirkulationszeit". Nach einer Zeichnung, Tusche auf Ulmenblatt von 1950.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3611 - Z28 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Aus: 3-Tonnen-Edition. 1973-1985.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3312 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Initiation Gauloise. 1976.

CHF 800 / 1 400 | (€ 820 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3692* - Z41 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 03 Dezember 2016, 03.30 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3693* - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

7000 Eichen. 1983.
Lot of 4 colour offset lithographs. 18/200. Each signed in pencil lower centre: Joseph Beuys. Image 35.3 × 52.2 cm on thin cardboard 42 × 60 cm. Published by Edition Staeck, Heidelberg.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 313 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3698 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Countdown 2000 (Corrected for the Committee 2000). 1981.
Colour offset. 1326/2000. Signed in pencil upper centre: Joseph Beuys. Sheet size 87.5 × 63.8 cm on wove paper. Published by Committee 2000, Hamburg and Munich.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7021 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Das Kapital. 1982/83. Lot of 2.
Photo-etching, etching and pencil. 61/70. Each signed in pencil at the lower centre: Joseph Beuys. 1. 34.5 × 21.4 cm on Fabriano wove paper (with watermark) 50 × 35 cm. 2. 34.2 × 21.4 cm on Fabriano wove paper (with watermark) 50 × 35 cm. Published by Galerie Klein, Bonn. Sheets 2 and 4 from the 8-part portfolio "Collezione di grafica".

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3668 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

Flug des Adlers ins Tal und zurück. 1978.
Colour lithograph. 118/120. Signed in pencil lower right: Joseph Beuys. Sheet size 103 x 26 cm on vélin. Published by Edizioni Lucio Amelio, Naples.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3692 - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

JOSEPH BEUYS

o.T. (Bienenkönigin). 1974.
Colour lithograph. 20/98. Signed in pencil lower right: Joseph Beuys. Image 38 x 43 cm on vélin 72 x 52 cm. Published by Propyläen-Verlag, Berlin. Printed by Matthieu Litho, Switzerland (with the blindstamp). From the 9-part album "Spur I".

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen