CALDERARA, ANTONIO

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3482* - A189 战后和当代 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

(Abbiategrasso 1903–1978 Ortasee)
Untitled. 1972.
Watercolour and pencil on cardboard.
Signed and dated on the reverse: Antonio Calderara 1979.
27 x 26.8 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3513* - A197 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Lettera di un convalescente. 1976.
Watercolour and pencil on firm paper.
On the reverse with the archive number: INV. D00539.
15.8 × 15.5 cm.

CHF 4 500 / 5 500 | (€ 4 640 / 5 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3422* - A183 战后和当代 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Untitled. 1973/74.
Watercolour over pencil on cardboard.
15.8 x 15.5 cm.

CHF 4 400 / 4 800 | (€ 4 540 / 4 950)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3423* - A183 战后和当代 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Untitled. 1973/74.
15.8 x 15.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3419* - A203 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Senza titolo (Nr. 219). 1975.
Watercolour and pencil on paper.
Signed and dated on the reverse: Antonio Calderara 1975.
21 × 20 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3483* - A195 战后和当代 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 02.30 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Orizzonte. 1971.
Watercolor on cardboard.
Signed on the reverse: Antonio Calderara.
17.3 × 6 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3278* - Z26 战后和当代 - Freitag 19 Juni 2009, 04.30 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Sequenz gelb-orange. 1968.
Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten links monogrammiert und datiert: A.C. 1968.
20,2 x 16 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3418* - A203 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Nello spazio quadrato. 1973.
Monogrammed and dated lower left: A. C. 1973, as well as signed and dated on the reverse: Antonio Calderara 1973.
16 × 15.4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3644* - Z25 战后和当代 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2008, 02.30 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Sequenza viola. 1968.
Aquarell auf Papier.
Unten links monogrammiert und datiert: to C. 1968.
20,5 x 15,8 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3429 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Orizzonti. 1968.
Folge von 6 Serigraphien, alle unten links bezeichnet mit e.d.a. Totalauflage des Mappenwerks, inkl. épreuve, 31 Mappen. Alle 6 Serigraphien unten rechts monogrammiert: A.C. Das dazugehörende Aquarell fehlt. Darstellungen je 45 x 45 cm auf Vélin 74 x 60 cm. Mit einem Vorwort von Jean-Christoph Ammann. Sehr schöner Zustand.

CHF 1 400 / 2 000 | (€ 1 440 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3214* - Z18 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 25 Juni 2005, 02.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

Nello spazio quadrato. 1975.
Portfolio mit elf kleinformatigen Serigraphien, alle nummeriert 47/65. Alle elf Blätter verso monogrammiert und nummeriert. Frontispiz signiert: Antonio Calderara. Format 20x21 cm. Neuwertiger Zustand.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 595 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3767* - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

3 sheets: ACe 1-3. 1971.
Lot of 3 colour screenprints. 5/30. Signed and dated in pencil on the reverse: Calderara 1971. Image 31.5 x 31.5 cm on wove paper 41.5 x 41.5 cm. Published and printed by Edition Domberger, Filderstadt.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 413 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7027 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

ANTONIO CALDERARA

(Abbiategrasso 1903–1978 Lake Orta)
Untitled. 1970.
Serigraph in colours. Monogrammed and dated in pencil lower left: A. C. 1970. Image 27 × 27 cm on wove paper 50 × 50 cm.

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 213 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen