ESTÈVE, MAURICE

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3427 - A195 战后和当代 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 02.30 PM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Calcarone. 1978.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower left: Estève 78, as well as signed, dated and titled on the reverse: Estève 78 Calcarone.
72 × 92 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 171 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3668 - Z41 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 03 Dezember 2016, 03.30 PM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Aladin.
1958.
Colour lithograph. 122/125. Signed lower right: Estève. Image 48 x 63.5 cm on vélin by Rives 51.8 x 67 cm. Published by l'oeuvre gravée, Zurich (with the blindstamp, also with the label on the reverse). Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3494* - Z32 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 22 Juni 2012, 10.00 AM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Jazz. 1954.
Farblithographie. 85/95. Unten rechts signiert: Estève. Darstellung 57,3 x 44 cm auf Vélin von BFK Rives 65 x 50 cm. Erschienen bei Klipstein Bern und l'Oeuvre Gravée, Zürich. Gedruckt bei Desjobert, Paris.

CHF 1 800 / 2 200 | (€ 1 860 / 2 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3469 - Z31 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 11.00 AM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Amanda. 1961.
Farblithographie. 60/95. Unten rechts signiert: Estève. Darstellung 43,7 x 58,8 cm auf Arches (mit dem Wasserzeichen) 54,5 x 74,5 cm. Erschienen bei F. Hazan, Paris. Gedruckt bei Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 040 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3374 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Anubis. 1969.
Lithographie 58/95. Unten rechts signiert: Estève. Darstellung 65x50 cm auf festem Vélin. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7038 - ibid137 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 28 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Grand Pavois. 1956.
Colour lithograph. Épreuve d'artiste, outside edition of 175. Signed lower left in pencil: Estève. Sheet size 66.7 × 51.5 cm on BFK Rives (with truncated watermark). Published by L'Oeuvre Gravée (with blind stamp).

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3238 - Z16 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 23 Juni 2004, 02.00 PM

MAURICE ESTÈVE

(1904 Culan 2001)
Komposition.
Lithographie 31 / 50. Unten rechts signiert: Estève. 32 x 24,5 cm auf starkem Vélin d'Arches 57 x 45 cm. In Passepartout montiert. Neuwertiger Zustand.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 428 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen