FISCHLI, PETER & WEISS, DAVID

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3504 - A197 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

(Zurich 1952–lives and works in Zurich) (1946 Zurich 2012)
Wall. 1986/87.
Rubber.
Edition 4/5.
41.7 × 93 × 33.7 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 91 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3807 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

How to work better.
Screenprint in blue. 24/36. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli David Weiss. Image 45 × 20.7 cm on wove paper 69.8 × 50 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 700 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3723 - A205 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

HOW TO WORK BETTER. 1991.
Screenprint in colour. 27/36. Signed in pencil lower centre: Fischli David Weiss. Image 45 × 20 cm on wove paper 70 × 50 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3671 - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

How to work better.
Screenprint in red. 27/36. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli David Weiss. Image 45 × 21 cm on wove paper 70 × 50 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 940 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3454 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Flughafen Frankfurt / Main.

CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 860 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3745 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Untitled (Funghi 20). 1998.
Inkjet print. 9/9. Signed and dated on the reverse: Fischli David Weiss 1998. Image 66 x 99.5 cm on Durajetfoil 74 x 107 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3455 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Pilz.
Aus der Sertte "Pilze". Print auf Fujicolor 115/120, unten rechts signiert: Fischli David Weiss. Darstellung 37,0 x 55,8 cm auf Fujicolor-Papier 51 x 61 cm. Perfekter Zustand.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3726* - A191 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Untitled (Airport Frankfurt am Main). 1988/1989.
Colour photolithograph. E.A. VIII/XXV, artist's proof outside the edition of 175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

CHF 1 800 / 2 400 | (€ 1 860 / 2 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3767* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Pilze in Wasser. 1998.
Ink-jet print. 34/40. Unten rechts signiert: Fischli David Weiss. Darstellung 58 x 84 cm auf Fotopapier 91,5 x 76,5 cm. Aus dem 8-teiligen Album "Merce Cunningham Dance Company 50th Anniversary Photography Portfolio" von 2004.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3856* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. 74/175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3701* - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Untitled (Airport Frankfurt/Main). 1988/89.
Colour photolithograph. E.A. VII/XXV, artist's proof outside the edition of 175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the trimmed watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3758* - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. E.A. XX/XXV, artist's proof outside the edition of 175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on vélin by BFK Rives (with the trimmed watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3538 - Z33 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Ohne Titel (Flughafen Frankfurt am Main). 1988/89.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3756* - A189 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. 65/175. Signed lower right in pencil: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3716* - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Untitled (Flughafen Frankfurt am Main). 1988/1989.
Colour photolithograph. 79/175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 × 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 70 × 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3674* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. E.A. XIII/XXV, artist's proof outside the edition of 175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on vélin by BFK Rives (with the trimmed watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3779* - Z39 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2015, 03.00 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Pilze in Wasser. 1998.
Inkjet print. 40/40. Signed at the bottom right: Fischli David Weiss. Image 58 x 84 cm on photo paper 91.5 x 76.5 cm. From the 8-part album "Merce Cunningham Dance Company 50th Anniversary Photography Portfolio" of 2004.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3267 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Waldinneres.
Fotolithographie 55/80. Unten rechts signiert: Fischli David Weiss. Darstellung 45x75,5 cm auf Kunstdruckpapier 54x85 cm. Einwandfreier, tadelloser Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 400 / 2 000 | (€ 1 440 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 380 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3751 - A181 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 01 Juli 2017, 04.00 PM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. 89/175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 x 94.5 cm on vélin by BFK Rives (with the trimmed watermark) 70 x 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3779* - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Colour photolithograph. 69/175. Signed in pencil lower right: Fischli D. Weiss. Image 65 × 94.5 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 70 × 100 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3757* - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

PETER FISCHLI & DAVID WEISS

Untitled. 1998/99.
Colour screenprint. 54/200. Signed in pencil on the reverse: David Weiss Fischli. Image 50 x 76 cm on Durajetfoil 60 x 85.5 cm. Published by Texte zur Kunst.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen