HALSMAN, PHILIPPE

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 5789 - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 摄影 - Mittwoch 09 Dezember 2020, 12.00 AM

PHILIPPE HALSMAN

(Riga 1906–1979 New York)
Albert Einstein, 1947.
Gelatin silver print mounted on cardboard. Vintage.
35 × 27.2 cm.
Dedication lower left in the image "For Judy and Micka, with friendship © Philippe Halsman". On the reverse of the mount copyright and photographer's stamp with address: ""33 West 67 Street, New York, 10023, (212) 362-9670". Framed.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3763* - Z25 战后和当代 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2008, 02.30 PM

PHILIPPE HALSMAN

(Riga 1906–1979 New York City)
Dali in Port Ligat. 1964/ 1981.
Silbergelatineprint.
Verso Stempel: HALSMAN/DALI copyright Philippe Halsman 81 sowie Nummerierung in demselben 137/ 250.
35,5 x 27,5.

CHF 1 800 / 2 200 | (€ 1 860 / 2 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3540* - Z33 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

PHILIPPE HALSMAN

2 Bll.: Contamination 1 und 2. 2002.
Lithographie mit Serigraphie. 81/100 und 90/100. Jeweils unten rechts signiert und datiert: Halley 2002. Darstellungen 70,9 x 70 cm auf festem Vélin 80,7 x 79,6 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen