LEWITT, SOL

当前对象
全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3474 - A201 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

(Heartford 1928–2007 New York City)
Emblemata. 1999.
Gouache on paper.
Signed and dated lower right: S. Lewitt 99.
28.7 × 57.4 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 020 / 18 690)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息

拍品 3475 - A201 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

Bands of Color in four Directions. 1991.
Gouache on firm wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: S. Lewitt 91.
75.8 × 56 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息

拍品 3477 - A201 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

9 Pyramids on a 9 Part Grid. 1991.
Cast polyester resin on formica base.
Signed and numbered on the underside: S. Lewitt 4/15.
34 × 73.7 × 73.7 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息

拍品 3677 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

Lines in Four Directions in Color on Color (red on yellow). 2005.
Colour linocut. 47/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image 9,6 × 32,4 cm on wove paper by Somerset Satin White 25 × 48 cm. Published by Annemarie Verna Galerie, Zurich. Printed by Watanabe Studio, New York. From the 6-part portfolio.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 1 870 / 2 800)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息

拍品 3335 - Z23 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

Form derived from a Cubic Rectangle. 1989.
Gouache auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: S. Lewitt 89.
69,5 x 87 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 32 710 / 46 730)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3434 - A197 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

(Hartford 1928–2007 New York City)
Floating Cube. 1987.
Gouache on paper.
Signed and dated lower right: S. Lewitt 87.
38 × 56 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 14 000 | (€ 7 480 / 13 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 58 860 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3888* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

(Hartford/Connecticut 1928–2007 New York)
Arcs and Bands in Color. 1999.
Lot of 6 colour woodcuts. 12/50. Each signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image 40.6 × 40.8 cm on wove paper by Somerset Velvet 51 × 50.5 cm. Published by Edition Schellmann, New York. Printed by Watanabe Studio, Brooklyn.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 540 / 8 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3427* - Z27 战后和当代 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 05.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Rotes Quadrat mit gelbem Rand. 1989.
Aquarell und Gouache über Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: S. Lewitt 1989.
75 x 56 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 28 000 | (€ 16 820 / 26 170)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3331* - Z31 战后和当代 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 05.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

Pyramid. 1986.
Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: S. LEWITT 1986. Unten links mit Widmung: for Roy.
25 x 35,5 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 11 210 / 16 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3741 - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

SOL LEWITT

Bands of Color in Four Directions (Vertical). 1995.
Lot with 4 colour woodcuts. 26/50. Each signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image each 78 x 30 cm on Awa Kozo paper 90 x 42.5 cm. Published by The Country School, Madison, Connecticut. Printed by Antony O'Hara, Watanabe Studio, Brooklyn, New York.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3422* - Z30 战后和当代 - Freitag 24 Juni 2011, 05.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

A Line not straight. 1947.
Filzstift und Bleistift auf Papier.
37,6 x 38,1 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 480 / 11 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3627* - Z25 战后和当代 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2008, 02.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

R 586 Basel.
Collage.
Unten mittig signiert und betitelt: Sol LeWitt R 586 Basel.
21,8 x 21,8 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3410* - A181 战后和当代 - Samstag 01 Juli 2017, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Untitled.
Indian ink on paper.
Signed lower right: SLewitt.
18 x 17.3 cm (sheet size).

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 2 800 / 4 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3709* - Z37 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2014, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Tondo Star. 2002.
Portfolio von 6 Farblinolschnitten. 76/100. Unten rechts signiert: Lewitt. Darstellung 59 x 59 cm auf Vélin 68,5 x 68,5 cm. Erschienen bei Parasol Prints, Portland.

CHF 5 500 / 6 500 | (€ 5 140 / 6 070)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3751* - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Tondo Star. 2002.
Portfolio mit 6 Farblinolschnitten. 77/100. Unten rechts signiert: Lewitt. Darstellung 59 x 59 cm auf Vélin 68,5 x 68,5 cm. Erschienen bei Parasol Prints, Portland.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3711* - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

SOL LEWITT

Tondo Star. 2002.
Portfolio mit 6 Farblinolschnitten. 79/100. Unten rechts signiert: Lewitt. Darstellung 59 x 59 cm auf Vélin 68,5 x 68,5 cm. Erschienen bei Parasol Prints, Portland.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3664 - A191 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 10.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

Lines of One Inch in Four Directions and All Combinations. 1971.
Portfolio with 16 lithographs and the booklet. 40/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Sol Lewitt. Image 35.2 x 35.2 cm on thin cardboard by Magnani 58 x 58 cm. Published and printed by Landfall Press, Chicago (verso with the stamp and workshop number: COPYRIGHT LANDFALL PRESS INC SL90131-SL90146). In original case, designed by the artist. Complete.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3484 - Z24 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 11.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

Not straight lines on blue ground. 1975.
Radierung 10/30. Unten rechts signiert: Sol Lewitt. Darstellung randabfallend 119 x 83,5 cm Sehr scöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 760

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3886 - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

Wavy Irregular Bands, Plate #02. 1996.
Colour etching. 31/35. Signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image 13.8 × 81.7 cm on wove paper by Arches 26 × 89.7 cm. Published by Edicions T, Barcelona. Printed by Watanabe Studio, Brooklyn. From the 4-part series.

CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 650 / 750)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3411 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Bordered Rectangle. Each With Colour Superimposed. 1993.
Farbsiebdruck 70/80. Unten rechts signiert: Lewitt. Darstellung 75x55cm auf starkem Vélin 85x65 cm. Sehr schöner, druckfrischer Zustand.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 340 / 3 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 240

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3658 - A191 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 10.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

Lines in Four Directions, with Alternating Color and Gray Bands. 1993.
Colour woodcut. 39/40. Signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image 50 x 53.3 cm on Tosa-Misumi Japan 58.7 x 58.7 cm. Published by Annemarie Verna Galerie, Zurich. Printed by Takuji Hamanaka, Watanabe Studio, New York.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 120 / 1 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3694 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

SOL LEWITT

Arcs and bands in colour. 1999.
Colour screenprint. 39/50. Signed lower right in pencil: Lewitt. Image 73.6 x 89.5 cm on Arches wove paper 78.4 x 94 cm. Published by Fondation Beyeler, Basel. Printed by Watanabe Studio, New York.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3492 - Z23 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Komposition.
Serigraphie 19 / 30. Unten rechts signiert: Sol Lewit. Darstellung 76 x 76 cm auf Halbkarton 90 x 90 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 2 800 | (€ 1 870 / 2 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 880

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3706 - A189 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 10.00 AM

SOL LEWITT

Form derived from a cube with lines in our directions & four colors. 1984.
Colour screenprint. 42/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Lewitt. Image 91.4 x 76.5 cm on wove paper by Arches 107 x 107 cm. Published by Hallen für Neue Kunst, Schaffhausen. Printed by Jo Watanabe, New York.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 400 / 1 870)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3412 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

SOL LEWITT

Blaues Farbquadrat mit schwarzem Rand. 1989.
Aquatintaradierung 5/25. Unten rechts signiert: Lewitt. Platte 29,5x29,5 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 200 | (€ 1 400 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen