註冊/我已經是用戶


Sie haben noch kein Login?

Klicken Sie hier um sich zu registrieren


LÜTHI, URS



Filter

X
当前对象
X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset

URS LÜTHI

IBID Auktion endet in:


拍品 7057 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

URS LÜTHI

(Kriens 1947–lives and works in Munich)
The Urs Lüthi's. 1970.
Portfolio of 7 offset lithographs. 87/100. Each signed in pencil lower right: Urs Lüthi, as well as one sheet inscribed: Selbstbildnisse Zeichnungen nach grossen Meistern des 20. Jahrhunderts Urs Lüthi 70. Sheet size each 41.5 × 29.5 cm on firm wove paper.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 400 / 1 870)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息


URS LÜTHI

IBID Auktion endet in:


拍品 7058 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

URS LÜTHI

(Kriens 1947–lives and works in Munich)
Untitled. 1985.
Etching. 19/50. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Urs Lüthi 85. 16.5 × 18 cm on wove paper 20 × 19 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 280 / 370)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3474* - Z38 战后和当代 - Samstag 27 Juni 2015, 02.00 PM

URS LÜTHI

(Kriens 1947–lives and works in Munich)
Therapy IV. 1999.
Ilfochrome hinter Plexiglas, Holz und Öl.
Verso signiert und datiert: Urs Lüthi 1999, sowie betitelt und bezeichnet: Aus der Serie "Placebos and Surrogates" (Therapy IV).
150 x 208 cm. Unikat.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 9 350 / 14 020)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 300

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3446 - Z41 战后和当代 - Samstag 03 Dezember 2016, 02.00 PM

URS LÜTHI


CHF 2 200 / 2 800 | (€ 2 060 / 2 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3458 - Z38 战后和当代 - Samstag 27 Juni 2015, 02.00 PM

URS LÜTHI

(Kriens 1947–lives and works in Munich)
Selbstportrait. No. A. 1985.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso signiert und datiert: URS LÜTHI 1985, sowie betitelt: Selbstportrait aus der Serie der Telephonzeichnungen No.A. Zudem mit Richtungspfeil und Hängungsinformation.
150,5 x 95 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 800 / 3 740)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 375

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 5744 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 摄影 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 01.00 PM

URS LÜTHI

(Lucerne 1947–lives in Munich)
Un'isola nell'aria (cover title). 4 volumes. With 52 (on 36) original photographs.
Gelatin silver prints on Baryta paper. Vintages. Each approx. 14.4 × 9.8 - 34.3 × 45.4 cm. Matted, each of which signed, numbered and dated. Without publisher information [Naples, Venice and Modena, Studio Mora, Francesco Conz and Pari/ Dispari, 1975]. The book covers each 66.5 × 51.5 cm. Loose in 4 black original cloth cases with white title on spine and cover as well as volume number, original cloth slipcase.

CHF 2 500 / 4 000 | (€ 2 340 / 3 740)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen