SOULAGES, PIERRE

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3484* - A187 战后和当代 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 02.00 PM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–2022 Nîmes)
Untitled. 1973.
Gouache on paper on canvas.
Signed lower right: soulages.
75 x 54.5 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 140 000 | (€ 82 470 / 144 330)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 324 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3304 - Z23 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 05.00 PM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1912–lives and works i.a. in Paris)
Komposition. 1960.
Öl auf Papier auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Soulages 60.
66 x 50 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 100 000 | (€ 72 160 / 103 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 126 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3669 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–lives and works in Paris)
Eau-forte XX. 1972.
Colour aquatint. 43/100. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages. Image 33 x 44 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 50 x 66 cm. Published by La Hune, Paris. Printed by Lacourière-Frélaut, Paris.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 300 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3646 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–2022 Nîmes)
Lithographie n°10. 1963.
Lithograph. 18/95. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages. Image 61 × 47.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 67.7 × 51.6 cm. Published by Galerie de France, Paris. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 820 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3689 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–lives and works i.a. in Paris)
Lithographie n°18. 1968.
Colour lithograph. Épreuve d'artiste, artist's proof outside the edition of 114. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages. Sheet size 50.2 × 37.7 cm on wove paper. Published by Galerie Arnaud, Paris. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 820 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3647 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–2022 Nîmes)
Olympische Spiele München. 1972.
Colour lithograph. 56/200. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages, as well as with the lithographed title and copyright in the stone lower centre: Olympische Spiele München 1972, © EDITION OLYMPIA 1972 GmbH MOURLOT IMP 1970. Sheet size 104 × 70 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark). Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 380 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3677 - A205 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

(Rodez 1919–2022 Nîmes)
Lithographie n° 14. 1964.
Colour lithograph. 125/150. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages. Image 47 × 50 cm on wove paper by Arches (different to the catalogue raisonné) (with the watermark) 65 × 50 cm. Published by Hochschule St. Gallen. Printed by Mourlot, Paris. From the 24-part portfolio "Graphikmappe Hochschule St. Gallen".

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 940 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3642 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

Lithographie no. 5. 1957.
Colour lithograph. 3/60. Signed in pencil lower right: Soulages. Image 57.3 x 42.5 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with the watermark) 65.5 x 50.3 cm. Published by Berggruen, Paris. Printed by Pons, Paris.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3679* - A191 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

Lithographie No. 35. 1974.
Colour lithograph. 26/95. Signed lower right with pencil: Soulages. Image 48 x 75 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 59 x 84 cm. Published by Galerie de France, Paris. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3597 - Z29 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 03 Dezember 2010, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

Lithographie No. 24 b.
Lithographie 14 / 85. Unten rechts signiert: Soulages. Auf Velin 78,7 x 56 cm. Unten links mit dem Blindprägestempel: L' oeuvre gravée.

CHF 2 000 / 2 500 | (€ 2 060 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3730 - Z27 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 10.00 AM

PIERRE SOULAGES

Zwei Kompositionen.
Zwei Lithographien 33/60 und 34/60. Beide unten rechts signiert: Soulages. Darstellung je 59 x 42 cm auf Vélin BFK Rives 65 x 50 cm. Beide Blätter verso etwas gebräunt, sonst guter Zustand.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3683 - Z36 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 01.30 PM

PIERRE SOULAGES

Lithographie No. 14. 1964.
Farblithografie. 130/150. Unten rechts signiert: Soulages. Darstellung 48 x 50 cm auf Vélin von Rives 65 x 50 cm. Erschienen bei Hochschule St. Gallen. Gedruckt bei Mourlot, Paris. Käufe E

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen