online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品

Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 7001 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

AGOSTINO BONALUMI

(Vimercate 1935–2013 Milan)
Untitled. 1968
Multiple. Plastic. 359/2000. Verso with stamped signature, artist's dates, title and date: AGOSTINO BONALUMI. Born 1935 in Vimercate, Italy. Without title 1968. 99.4 × 79.2 cm. Issued by xartcollection.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7002 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ALOIS CARIGIET

(1902 Trun 1985)
2 sheets. Untitled (Female nude seen from the back, with animals) . Untitled (quartet of birds with owl and falcon)
Lot of 2 lithographs. 1. Lithograph. 10/12. Signed lower right in pencil: A. Carigiet. Image 68 × 45.6 cm on sturdy wove paper 75.6 × 51.7 cm. 2. Lithograph. From an unknown edition. Signed lower right in pencil: A. Carigiet. Image 56.8 × 67.9 cm on sturdy wove paper 59.8 × 68.4 cm.

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 163 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7006 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

MARTIN DISLER

(Seewen 1949–1996 Geneva)
Untitled. 1988
Etching. 5/7. Signed and dated lower left in pencil: disler 88. Image 24.5 ×34.8 cm on wove paper 50.1 × 69.8 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7007 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

MARTIN DISLER

(Seewen 1949–1996 Geneva)
Untitled. 1990
Etching. D 8/25. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: Disler 90. Image 85 × 64.2 cm on BFK Rives (with watermark) 106 × 75 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7009* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

JEAN DUFY

(Le Havre 1888–1964 Boussay)
Bois du Bologne.
Colour lithograph. 44/225. Signed in pencil lower right: Jean Dufy. Image 48.5 × 63.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermaark) 61.5 × 80 cm.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 425 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7012* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

CHARLES FAZZINO

(New York 1955–lives and works in New York)
Schmalty Shmatteh'to... New York Bobkes.
Colour silk screen and 3-D Collage with glitter. 274/300. Signed lower right in pencil: Charles Fazzino, also entitled centre bottom in the print: Schmalty Shmatteh'to... New York Bobkes. Image 62 × 78 cm on wove paper 68 × 82 cm (visible dimensions).

CHF 250 / 400 | (€ 260 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7013 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

DAVID GERSTEIN

(Jerusalem 1944–lives and works in Jerusalem)
Floral Cow. 1998.
Multiple. Paint on steel. 202/295. With incised signature: Gerstein. 65.5 × 107 × 13 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7014 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

JEAN GORIN

(St. Emilion–Blain 1899–1981 Niort)
Untitled.
Colour silk screen. E. A., artist's proof outside an unknown edition. Signed lower right in pencil: J. Gorin. Image 15.1 × 15.1 cm on wove paper 19.5 × 19.5 cm.

CHF 80 / 100 | (€ 80 / 100)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7015 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

GARY HUME

(Tenterden/England 1962–lives and works in London)
Fuzzy Snowman. 2000.
Felt on colour silk screen. From an unknown edition. Verso signed in felt tip pen: Gary Hume. Image: 25, 6 × 17.5 cm on sturdy wove paper 27.3 × 18.9 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7016 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER

(Vienna 1928–2000 on board of the Queen Elisabeth)
Die fünfte Augenwaage. 1971.
Colour screenprint with metal imprints. 373/3000 (faded). Signed lower centre in the screen: Hundertwasser Regentag, as well as signed, dated, titled and with the archive number on the left margin in the screen: Friedensreich, OVERPAINTED IN LENGMOOS, APRIL 1971, DIE FÜNFTE AUGENWAAGE, 368A. With 6 squared and 15 rounds colour separations, 1 imprint stamp of the image and 3 japanese stamps. Image 46.6 x 58.1 cm on wove paper 49.4 x 67 cm. Published by Ars Viva, Zurich (with the stamp). Printed by Dietz Offizin, Lengmoos (with the stamp). With the blindstamp by Schöller-Stern. From the series "Look at it on a rainy day". After the same titled painting from 1958 (work number 368).

CHF 1 000 / 1 200 | (€ 1 030 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7017* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

(New Castle 1928–2018 Vinalhaven)
IN APAEAN. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 54 × 37 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.9 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Gedruckt bei Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7018* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

LOVE: Enflame. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 52 × 22 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.9 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7019* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

QUIET, THE DOVE. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 54.2 × 23.1 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.9 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7020* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

TO DRAW A STRAIGHT LINE. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 53.9 × 24.5 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.6 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7021* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

FROM THE UMBRAGE OF A MASTER POET. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 53.8 × 31.3 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.9 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 238 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7022* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

MY LOVE, MY LOVE IS GONE TO YOU. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed and dated lower right in pencil: RI 96. Image 43.3 × 44.8 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.8 × 50.5 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7023* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

THIRST. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed and dated lower right in pencil: RI 96. Image 50.7 × 25.8 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.6 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7024* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

THE WORD. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed and dated upper right: RI 96. Image 44.9 × 44.5 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.9 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7025* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

TIGER MUSIC. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 51.9 × 24.8 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 50.7 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7026* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

WHEREFORE THE PUNCTUATION OF THE HEART. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 54.3 × 13.5 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.7 × 50.6 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7027* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

ROBERT INDIANA

WHEN THE WORD IS LOVE. 1996.
Colour lithograph and embossing. 140/200. Monogrammed lower right in pencil: RI. Image 53.3 × 19.7 cm on A.N.W. Crestwood Museum Edition Paper 60.9 × 51 cm. Published by American Image Editions, New York. Printed by Freeman Burks. From: The Book of Love, New York.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7028 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

HORST JANSSEN

(Wandsbek 1929–1995 Hamburg)
Untitled. 1974
Colour etching. 18/30. Monogrammed and dated lower right in pencil: J-H-74. Image 20.8 × 37.6 cm on wove paper 35.4 × 51.7 cm.

CHF 40 / 60 | (€ 40 / 60)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 138 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7029 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

HORST JANSSEN

(Wandsbek 1929–1995 Hamburg)
Untitled. 1970
Etching. 15/22. Monogrammed and dated upper right: J-H-70. Image 29.9 × 47.7 cm on wove paper 49.2 × 66.9 cm.

CHF 40 / 60 | (€ 40 / 60)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 113 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7030* - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

PHILIPP KEEL

(Zurich 1968 - lives and works in Zurich)
One Moment in South Dakota. 2009.
Colour screenprint. 23/25. Signed in pencil lower right: Philipp Keel. Sheet size 120 x 160 cm on vélin.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7031 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 09 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

KAREN KILIMNIK

(Philadelphia 1955–lives and works in Philadelphia)
Rapunzel. Edition for Parkett 53.
Multiple. Tresses of gold thread (hair) set on freeze dried moss. 42/45. Signed on the accompanying certificate: Karen Kilimnik. 9 × 20.3 × 19.3 cm. In original plexiglass box.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen