老大师素描画

Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3301* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

AGASSE, JACQUES-LAURENT (Geneva 1767 - 1849 London), attributed. Figure study with man and woman. Brush drawing in grey, heightened with white. 21.5 x 25 cm. Pencil study on verso. Bottom edge and back signed: Agasse. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Figurenstudie mit Mann und Frau. Pinselzeichnung in Grau, weiss gehöht. 21,5 x 25 cm. Verso Bleistiftstudien. Am Unterrand und rückseitig mit Bleistift bez.: Agasse. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 276 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3302* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

BOILLY, JULIEN-LEOPOLD the Younger (1796 Paris 1874), attributed. Female standing nude. Chalk drawing on blue paper Papier. 42 x 26 cm (image). Signed with pencil on back: Boilly the Younger. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Stehender Mädchenakt. Kreidezeichnung auf blauem Papier. 42 x 26 cm (licht). Rückseitig mit Bleistift bez.: Boilly d. J. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3303* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

BRIARD, GABRIEL (1729 Paris 1777). Standing male nude. Chalk drawing in black, washed and heightened with white. On brownish paper. 55.5 x 36 cm. Signed with quill on bottom left. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich. Rare.

Sitzender männlicher Akt. Kreidezeichnung in Schwarz, laviert und weiss gehöht. Auf bräunlichem Papier. 55,5 x 36 cm. Li. unt. mit der Feder signiert. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich. Selten.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3304 - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

CESARI IL CAVALIER D'ARPINO, GIUSEPPE (1568-1640), attributed. Reclining Putto. Red chalk on paper. 21 x 23 cm. Signed with pencil on verso: G. D'arpino. Framed. - Slightly dusty. Somewhat browned in the passe-partout.

Liegender Putto. Rötelzeichnung auf Bütten. 21 x 23 cm. Verso mit Bleistift bez: G. D'arpino. Gerahmt. - Leicht angestaubt. Im Passepartoutausschnitt etwas gebräunt.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3305* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

COOGHEN, LEENDER VAN DER (1610 Harlem 1681), attributed. Girl seated and resting her head in her right hand. Chalk drawing in black on lightly tinted paper. 12.8 x 14.4 cm (beveled corners). Contemporary numbering 123 in top right corner. On verso, later attribution: Rotari. Marked on the cover: The determination of the present drawing as a work from van der Cooghen was done by Max Friedländer... Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Sitzendes Mädchen, den Kopf auf die rechte Hand gestützt. Kreidezeichnung in Schwarz auf leicht getöntem Papier. 12,8 x 14,4 cm (Ecken abgeschrägt). Re. ob. alte Numerierung: 123. Auf der Rückseite spätere Zuschreibung: Rotari. Auf der Abdeckung vermerkt: Die Bestimmung der vorliegenden Zeichnung als Werk von van der Cooghen stammt von Max Friedländer... Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 1 400 / 1 800 | (€ 1 440 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3308* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

DEVERIA, ACHILLE (1800 Paris 1857). Young girl with dove. Watercolour, heightened with white. Monogrammed with pencil in bottom right. Contemporary gilded frame. - Very well preserved. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Junges Mädchen mit Taube. Aquarell, weiss gehöht. Re. unt. mit Bleistift monogrammiert. In zeitgenössischer Goldrahmung. - Sehr gut erhalten. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich. 27 x 33,5 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3312* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

FLEMISH.- 1700's. Dancing figures in a landscape. Pen and ink drawing in brown, with grey wash. 36 x 50 cm. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

17. Jh. Tanzende Figuren in Landschaft. Federzeichnung in Braun, grau laviert. 36 x 50 cm. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3313* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

FRENCH. Circa 1820. Lot of 2 drawings. Includes: 1. Apollo of Belvedere. Watercolour and pen and ink, Grisaille manner. 2. Antique statue of a warrior with a lance. Watercolour and pen and ink in Grisaille manner. Each one 55.7 x 38.6 cm. Both backed with cardboard at the time. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Um 1820. Lot von 2 Bll. Dabei: 1. Apoll von Belvedere. Aquarell und Feder in Grisaillemanier. 2. Antike Statue eines Kriegers mit Lanze. Aquarell und Feder in Grisaillemanier. Je 55,7 x 38,6 cm. Beide Bll auf Untersatzkarton alt aufgezogen. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3317* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

GARGIULO, DOMENICO, gen. MICCO SPADARO (1612 Naples 1679), attributed. St. Sebastian and sketch of a bearded man with Turban. Brush drawing in brown. 18.8 x 13.3 cm. Mounted on backing paper. There marked with pen in writing at the time: Parmigianino. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Heiliger St. Sebastian und Skizze eines bärtigen Mannes mit Turban. Federzeichnung in Braun. 18,8 x 13,3 cm. Auf Untersatzbogen montiert. Dort mit der Feder von alter Hand bez.: Parmigianino. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 1 800 / 2 200 | (€ 1 860 / 2 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3319* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

GIRAUD, EUGÈNE PIERRE FRANCOIS (1806 Paris 1881). ortrait d'homme en costume Directoiere. Watercolour. 45 x 27 cm. Signed bottom right. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Portrait d'homme en costume Directoiere. Aquarell. 45 x 27 cm. Re. unt. signiert. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3320* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

GIRODET-TRISON, ANNE-LOUIS (Montargis 1767 - 1824 Paris), attributed. Figure study. Brush drawing in brown. 34 x 23.7 cm. Old inscription in pencil verso: From the Zatzka collection, Vienna. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Figurenstudie. Federzeichnung in Braun. 34 x 23,7 cm. Verso von alter Hand mit Bleistift bez.: Aus Sammlung Zatzka, Wien. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3321* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

HODLER, FERDINAND (Bern 1853 - 1918 Geneva). Studie of a warrior at : La Bataille de Morat Pencil drawing. 39.5 x 28 cm. Estate stamp on bottom right. Stamp verso: Estate of Berthe Hodler, Geneva 1958. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Studie eines Kriegers zu: La Bataille de Morat. Bleistiftzeichnung. 39,5 x 28 cm. Re. unt. Nachlass-Stempel. Verso Stempel: Succession Berthe Hodler, Genève 1958. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3322* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

DUTCH. 1700's. Madonna with child and half-length sketch of a King. Brush drawing in brown. 27 x 18.1 cm. Marked in black pen on lower margin: Goltzius. On verso writing in Roman letters in black chalk. On the passepartout attributed to Nicolaes de Bryn. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

17. Jh. Madonna mit Kind und Skizze eines Königs in Halbfigur. Feder- u. Pinselzeichnung in Braun. 27 x 18,1 cm. Am Unterrand alt mit Feder in Schwarz bez.: Goltzius. Verso römische Schrift in schwarzer Kreide. Auf dem Passepartout Nicolaes de Bryn zugeschrieben. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3326* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

KÖGLER, KASPAR ( Molsberg 1838 - 1923 Wiesbaden). Lot of 2 drawings. Includes: 1. Crucifixion with the mourning of Christ. Watercolor. 25.5 x 34.5 cm. 2. Ascension of the Virgin Mary. Watercolour. 25.4 x 39.5 cm. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Lot von 2 Bll.. Dabei: 1. Kreuzigung mit Beweinung Christi. Aquarell. 25,5 x 34,5 cm. 2. Himmelfahrt Mariens. Aquarell. 25,4 x 39,5 cm. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3327* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

LAFAGE, RAYMOND (Lisle-sur-Tarn 1656 - 1690 Lyon), attributed. Ham derides Noah. Pen and ink drawing in grey, brown and grey wash. 13.9 x 20.9 cm. Probably a draft for an engraving. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Ham verspottet Noah. Federzeichnung in Grau, braun und grau laviert. 13,9 x 20,9 cm. Wohl Vorlage für einen Stich. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3332* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

MERIENNE, NANCY (1792 Geneva 1860). Swiss Officer. Chalk drawing in black, heightened with white. 23 x 17 cm. Old inscription verso: Drawing by de Nancy Merienne, student of Massot Geneve. In contemporary gilded frame. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Schweizer Offizier. Kreidezeichnung in Schwarz, weiss gehöht. 23 x 17 cm. Auf der Rückwand alt bez.: Dessin de Nancy Merienne eleve de Massot Geneve. In Goldrahmen der Zeit. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3333 - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

MEYER, CONRAD ( 1618 - 1689 Zurich), attributed. Male torso (probably after Laocoon). Red chalk drawing. 16.5 x 11.2 cm. Bottom left shows black contemporary signature: Con Meyer. - High quality nicely composed study, well-preserved.

Männlicher Torso (wohl nach Laokoon). Rötelzeichnung. 16,5 x 11,2 cm. Li. unt. mit der Tuschfeder in Schwarz von alter Hand sign.: Con Meyer. - Qualitätvolle, fein ausgearbeitete Studie in guter Erhaltung.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3334* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

MEYER, JOHANN JAKOB (Meilen 1787 - 1858 Zurich). Bagni di Bormio over the Alda valley. Watercolour over pencil. 23 x 33.5 cm. Verso inscribed, dated and signed: Di Bagni di Bormio di S.Martino July 1829 J.J. Meyer Zurich. Framed. Shown at the exhibition: 400 Years of Swiss Drawing, The Kurt Meissner Collection, New York 2001. - Previously from the Friederich collection. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Bagni di Bormio über dem Alda-Tal. Aquarell über Bleistift. 23 x 33,5 cm. Verso bez., dat. u. sign.: Di Bagni di Bormio di S.Martino July 1829 J.J. Meyer Zürich. Gerahmt. Exponat der Ausstellung: 400 Years of Swiss Drawing, The Kurt Meissner Collection, New York 2001. - Ehemals Sammlung Friederich. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3340* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

PFEIL, GEORG (Hanover 1891 - 1915 Comines). Set of 15 drawings, caricatures. Pen and ink drawings in black, partial wash. Several sizes (ca. 14 x 9 cm). - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Folge von 15 Bll. Karikaturen. Federzeichnugen in Schwarz, teils laviert. Diverse Formate (ca. 14 x 9 cm). - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3341* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

PIRANESI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Mogliano 1720 - 1778 Rome), circle. A gentleman. Pen and ink drawing in brown. 17 x 9.5 cm. Verso red chalk drawing. Framed. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Ein Kavalier. Federzeichnung in Braun. 17 x 9,5 cm. Verso Rötelzeichnung. Gerahmt. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3342* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

REPIN, ILIA (Tchougoujev 1844 - 1930 Kuolekola). Old man, seated. Charcoal drawing, partial grey wash. 23 x 17.2 cm. Signed and dated bottom right: 1878. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich. 23 x 17,2 cm.

Sitzender alter Mann. Kohlezeichnung, teils grau laviert. 23 x 17,2 cm. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: 1878. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3343* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

RICHTER, LUDWIG (1803 Dresden 1884), attributed. Young girl, walking. Pencil drawing. 8.9 x 6.2 cm. Old inscription in pencil verso: Ludwig Richter. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Junges Mädchen, spazierend. Bleistiftzeichnung. 8,9 x 6,2 cm. Verso alt mit Bleistift bezeichnet: Ludwig Richter. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3345* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

SCHLEICH, ROBERT (1845 Munich 1934). Hunting dog. Black and white chalk, opaque white on brown paper. 33.7 x 48.5 cm. Signed bottom left: R.Schleich. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Jagdhund. Schwarze und weisse Kreide, Deckweiss, auf braunem Papier. 33,7 x 48,5 cm. Li. u. sign.: R.Schleich. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3346* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

SCHNORR VON CAROLSFELD, LUDWIG FERDINAND (Königsberg 1788 - 1853 Vienna). Lot of 3 drawings, studies. Includes: 1. Garment study. Pencil drawing. 21.5 x 34.2 cm 2. Arm study. Chalk, red chalk, heightened with white. 15.7 x 24 cm 3. Garment study. Pencil drawing. 21.5 x 34.3 cm. Marked bottom middle: Pantaleon. All three drawings have the estate stamp on verso - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Lot von 3 Bll. Studien. Dabei: 1. Gewandstudien. Bleistiftzeichnung. 21,5 x 34,2 cm 2. Armstudie. Kreide, Rötel, Weiss gehöht. 15,7 x 24 cm 3. Gewandstudien. Bleistiftzeichnung. 21,5 x 34,3 cm. Unt. Mitte bez.: Pantaleon. Alle 3 Bll. verso mit Nachlassstempel. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 140 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3347* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 02.00 PM

SWITZERLAND.- Anonymous, 16th Century warrior. Pen and ink drawing in black. 29.7 x 20.3 cm (rounded on top). Dated bottom left: 1517. Framed. - Origin.: Collection of Nathaniel Hone. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Anonym, 16. Jh. Krieger. Federzeichnung in Schwarz. 29,7 x 20,3 cm (oben abgerundet). Li. unt. datiert: 1517. Gerahmt. - Prov.: Collection Nathaniel Hone. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 520 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen