19世纪的绘画作品

Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3201* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

EDUARD GRÜTZNER

(Grosskarlowitz 1846–1925 Munich)
A monk at a meal. 1913. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: E. Grützner. 12.1913. 30.5 x 25 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: E. Grützner. 12.1913.
30,5 x 25 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 45 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3202* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

ANDERS ANDERSEN-LUNDBY

(Lundby 1841–1907 Copenhagen)
Farmer with horse and cart in a winter landscape. 1882. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: A. Andersen. Lundby. 1882. 85.5 x 115 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: A. Andersen. Lundby. 1882.
85,5 x 115 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3203* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

ANDERS ANDERSEN-LUNDBY

(Lundby 1841–1907 Copenhagen)
Am Isarhochufer nahe Geiselgasteig. Circa 1880. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed lower right : AAndersen-Lundby Munich. 80 x 112.5 cm. Provenance: Private collection Denmark .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und bezeichnet: AAndersen-Lundby München.
80 x 112,5 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3205 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

EDUARD GRÜTZNER

The temptation of Saint Anthony. 1895. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: Ed Grützner. 1895. 68, 53.5 cm. Provenance:–Swiss private collection . Exhibited :–Galerie Heinemann, Munich, 1906.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Ed Grützner. 1895.
68, 53,5 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 51 550 / 82 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3206* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

CARL JUTZ

(Windschläg 1838–1916 Pfaffendorf)
Family of ducks at a stream. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Carl Jutz. 24 x 31.3 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Carl Jutz.
24 x 31,3 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3207* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

ALEXANDER KOESTER

(Bergneustadt 1864–1932 Munich)
Öl auf Leinwand.
54,5 x 82 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 78 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3214* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Pavilion by a lake. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Iw. Choultsé. 38.2 x 46.1 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. Choultsé.
38,2 x 46,1 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3215* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

IVAN KONSTANTINOVICH AIVAZOVSKY

(1817 Feodosija 1900)
Trompe-l'oeil photo-collage with landscape miniature. Oil on board inserted into photograph. Signed upper right. 21.5 x 15.5 cm.
Öl auf Karton in Fotografie eingelegt.
Oben rechts signiert.
21,5 x 15,5 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3216* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

(1817 Feodosija 1900)
Sailing ships before the coast. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Aivazovsky. 47 x 74 cm. Provenance:–Neumeister auction, Munich, 1973.–private collection Germany, acquired at the above auction.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Aivazovsky.
47 x 74 cm.

CHF 400 000 / 700 000 | (€ 412 370 / 721 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 595 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3217 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

VASILY DIMITRIEVICH POLENOFF

(1844 St. Petersburg 1927)
Woman walking on a forest path. 1883.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right in Cyrillic: 83.
114.5 × 67.3 cm.

CHF 200 000 / 300 000 | (€ 206 190 / 309 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 974 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3218* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

KONSTANTIN IVANOVIC GORBATOV

(Stavropol 1876–1945 Berlin)
Autumn at the lake. 1933. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: C.Gorbatoff. 1933. 66 x 70.5 cm. Provenance:–private collection Germany .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: C.Gorbatoff. 1933.
66 x 70,5 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3220 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

VICTOR MIKHAILOVICH VASNETSOV

(Lopjal 1848–1926 Moscow)
The lamentation. Oil on canvas. 36 x 90 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Milan.–acquired in 1932 by Prof. Ivan Kurach
Öl auf Leinwand.
36 x 90 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 61 860 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 300 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3221 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

OTTO VON THOREN

(Vienna 1828–1889 Paris)
Shepherd with his sheep. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Otto von Thoren. 66 x 116 cm. Provenance:–Salon de Paris, 1869.–Private collection, Switzerland .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Otto von Thoren.
66 x 116 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3223 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

CARL SPITZWEG

(1808 Munich 1885)
Die Scharwache. Circa 1870. Oil on canvas. Inscribed lower right: S in Rhombus. 54.2 x 32.3 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland . Literature:–Roennefahrt, G.: Carl Spitzweg, Beschriebenes Verzeichnis seiner Gemälde, Ölstudien und Aquarelle, Munich, 1960, No. 763.–Wichmann, S.: Carl Spitzweg und die französischen Zeichner, Ausst. Katalog, Munich, Haus der Kunst, 1985, p. 373, No. 699.–Wichmann, S.: Carl Spitzweg, Die Scharwache, ein nächtliches Thema, Starnberg-Munich, 1990, p. 42.–Wichmann, S.: Carl Spitzweg, Kunst, Kosten und Konflikte, Frankfurt/Berlin 1991, p. 336, No. 298.–Wichmann, S.: Carl Spitzweg, Verzeichnis der Werke, Gemälde und Aquarelle, Stuttgart, 2002, p. 568, No. 1575.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts bezeichnet: S im Rhombus.
54,2 x 32,3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 264 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3224 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

EMILIO SANCHEZ-PERRIER

(Seville 1855–1907 Granada)
River landscape in Pontoise. Oil on panel. Signed lower left and inscribed : E. Sanchez Perrier Pontoise. 27 x 35 cm. Provenance:–Robert B. Woodward, Brooklyn.–Museum of the Brooklyn Institute of Arts and Sciences, Brooklyn.–Christie's, New York, 29.10.2003, Lot 196.–Private collection, Switzerland . Exhibited :–Brooklyn, Brooklyn Institute of Arts and Science
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: E. Sanchez Perrier Pontoise.
27 x 35 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3226* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

JULIUS ADAM the Younger

(1852 Munich 1913)
Five cats and a hedgehog. Oil on canvas. Signed upper right: Jul. Adam. 26.5 x 42 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts signiert: Jul. Adam.
26,5 x 42 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3227* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

CARL JUTZ

River landscape with ducks and a church in the background. 1882. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left on the bank: C. Jutz 82. 36.8 x 46.2 cm. Dr. Horst Ludwig, Munich has confirmed the authenticity of the painting on examination of the original
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links am Ufer signiert und datiert: C. Jutz 82.
36,8 x 46,2 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3228* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

EDMUND BERNINGER

(Arnstadt 1843–after 1886 Munich)
Italian coastal landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: E. Berninger. 40 x 60.5 cm.
Öl auf Leiwand.
Unten links signiert: E. Berninger.
40 x 60,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3229* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

Attributed to ACHILLE SOLARI

(1835 Naples 1884)
View of Naples. Oil on canvas. Inscribed verso: La Veduta di Napoli presa dal Reale Bosco a Capodimonte. Achille Solari fece. Studio Chiatamone n° 12 Napoli. 70.5 x 105 cm
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso bezeichnet: La Veduta di Napoli presa dal Reale Bosco a Capodimonte. Achille Solari fece. Studio Chiatamone n° 12 Napoli.
70,5 x 105 cm (oval).

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3231 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

KARL GIRARDET

(Le Locle 1813–1871 Paris)
River landscape with cows and goats Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Karl Girardet. 27.6 x 46.4 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Karl Girardet.
27,6 x 46,4 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3232 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

KARL GIRARDET

(Le Locle 1813–1871 Paris)
Mountain landscape with rushing mountain stream, herdsmen and goats. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Karl Girardet. 53.2 x 88.2 cm. Provenance: West Swiss private collection
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Karl Girardet.
53,2 x 88,2 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3233* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

ALBERT LUGARDON

(Rome 1827–1909 Geneva)
Cows in a meadow before the Eiger and Jungfrau. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Albert Lugardon. 139 x 215 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Albert Lugardon.
139 x 215 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3234* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

HEINRICH ADAM

(Nördlingen 1787–1862 Munich)
On lake Garda. 1843. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: 1843. 78.5 x 111.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: 1843.
78,5 x 111,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3235 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

LUIGI CHIALIVA

(Caslano 1841–1914 Paris)
Öl auf Holz.
Verso signiert: Chialiva L.
25 x 34 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 240 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3237* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

ALBERT LUGARDON

(Rome 1827–1909 Geneva)
Alpine girl. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: A. Lugardon. 47 x 68 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: A. Lugardon.
47 x 68 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen