老大师素描画

Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

部门

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3401 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

ROMANO, GIULIO (Rome 1499 - 1546 Mantua), circle of Hunting the Caledonian boar. Brown pen, with wash and heightened in white, on paper, primed brown. 25 x 51.1 cm. Provenance: Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Rom 1499 - 1546 Mantua), Umkreis
Die Jagd auf den kalydonischen Eber.
Feder in Braun, laviert und weiss gehöht, auf braun grundiertem Papier.
25 x 51,1 cm.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3404 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

FLORENTIAN, 17. CENTURY Two men squatting with basket and poultry. Drawing in red chalk. Verso: old attribution in brown pen: Camillo Procacino. 19.5 x 18.7 cm. Provenance: - Collection Heinemann, Munich (information provided by current owner)

Zwei hockende Männer mit Korb und Geflügel
Rötelzeichnung.
Verso mit brauner Feder alte Zuschreibung: Camillo Procacino.
19,5 x 18,7 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3407* - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

RENI, GUIDO (Calvenzano 1575 - 1642 Bologna), follower. Christ on the Mount of Olives, ca. 1607. Brown pen and brush. Squared in black chalk. Old inscription in black pen on lower left: Guido. Old num. on lower right: 131. Verso: old numbering in brown pen: a 17 (?). Old inscription in pencil: Presented by Mr. Moore. 54 x 42.5 cm. Framed. Compare: Stephen Pepper, L'opera completa, Guido Reni, Cat 27, Ill. 28.

(Calvenzano 1575 - 1642 Bologna), Nachfolger
Christus im Ölgarten, um 1607.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun. Quadrierung in schwarzer Kreide.
54 x 42,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3408 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

FERRARI, GIOVANNI ANDREA DE (1598 Genoa 1669) Jacob's dream of the stairway to heaven. Drawing in red chalk. Old mount. Older inscription in pencil: Domenico Fiasella fec... 13 x 20.1 cm. Framed.

(1598 Genua 1669)
Jakobs Traum mit der Engelleiter.
Rötelzeichnung.
13 x 20,1 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3410 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

DUGHET, GASPARD (GASPARD POUSSIN) (1615 - 1675 Rome), circle of Italian landscape with resting figures and horse. Brown pen, brown wash, traces of black chalk. 19.6 x 26.1 cm. Gold frame.

(1615 - 1675 Rom), Umkreis
Italienische Landschaft mit rastendenden Personen und Pferd.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert, Spuren schwarzer Kreide.
19 x 26,1 cm. Goldrahmung.

CHF 1 000 / 1 200 | (€ 1 030 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 040 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3411 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

CESARI, GUISEPPE dit IL CAVALIERE D'ARPINO (Arpino 1568 - 1640 Rome) Nymph with putto and three satyrs, one playing a reed pipe. Drawing in red chalk. Inscription in brown pen on lower margin: Caracci; monogram on lower right: C. 25 x20 cm. Provenance: Collector's stamp: PM inside oval (recto), not identified Sotheby's London, July 8, 1998, lot 1 Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Arpino 1568 - 1640 Rom)
Nymphe mit Putto und drei Satyren, von denen einer eine Rohrpfeife spielt.
Rötelzeichnung.
Mit brauner Feder am unteren Blattrand bezeichnet: Caracci; unten rechts monogrammiert: C.
25 x 20 cm.

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 9 280 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3412 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

RENI, GUIDO (Calvenzano 1575 - 1642 Bologna), circle of Two putti embracing. Brown pen, old mount. Old inscription in brown pen: Guido. Verso: old inscription on lower left and right in pencil: O...Me Adam, London. Original Zeichnung. 13.7 x 8.7 cm.

(Calvenzano 1575 - 1642 Bologna), Umkreis
Zwei Putten in Umarmung.
Feder in Braun.
Alt montiert. Dort mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet: Guido. Verso mit brauner Feder alt nummeriert: No 24. Mit Bleistift unten links und rechts alt bezeichnet: O...Me Adam, London. Original Zeichnung.
13,7 x 8,7 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3413 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

ITALIAN, 17TH. CENTURY Two putti decorating a portal. Brown pen, brown wash. 15.6 x 14.4 cm.

Zwei Putten beim Schmücken eines Portals.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert.
15,6 x 14,4 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3414 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

ITALIAN, 17TH. CENTURY Head study of a putto. Drawing in red chalk. Verso: inscription in pencil: G.B. Tiepolo. 12.2 x 12 cm.

Studie zu einem Puttenkopf.
Rötelzeichnung.
Verso mit Bleistift bezeichnet: G.B.Tiepolo.
12,2 x 12 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 192 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3415 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

CARRACCI, ANNIBALE (Bologna 1560 - 1609 Rome) Head study of enraptured jung woman. Verso: study of female nude. Ca. 1600. Drawing in red chalk. 22.6 x 19.6 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Collection Paul Warren Zimmermann, Toledo, U.S. - Private Collection Switzerland

(Bologna 1560 - 1609 Rom)
Kopfstudie einer jungen Frau in Verzückung. Verso weibliche Aktstudie. Um 1600.
Rötelzeichnung.
22,6 x 19,6 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3416 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

NOVELLI, PIETRO (MONREALESE) (Monreale 1603 - 1647 Palermo) Study of three putto heads. Black chalk. Old inscription on lower right in brown pen: Pietro Novello Morrealese. Verso: old inscription in brown pen: Pietro Novelli. 34 x 25 cm.

(Monreale 1603 - 1647 Palermo)
Studie zu drei Puttenköpfen.
Schwarze Kreide.
Mit brauner Feder unten rechts alt bezeichnet: Pietro Novello Morrealese. Verso mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet: Pietro Novelli.
34 x 25 cm.

CHF 1 300 / 1 500 | (€ 1 340 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3417 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

NOVELLI, PIETRO ANTONIO (1729 Venice 1804) The Holy Family. Grey pen, watercolour. Signed and dated on lower left in grey pen: Petrus Antonius Novelli Venetus Pinxit anno MDCCXCVI. 47.5 x 25 cm (upper corners rounded). Framed.

(1729 Venedig 1804)
Die Heilige Familie.
Feder in Grau, Aquarell.
47,5 x 25 cm (am oberen Blattrand gerundet). Gerahmt.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3418 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

GRAZIANI, ERCOLE the Younger (1688 Bologna 1765) attrib. Head study of a young man with curly hair. Black chalk on grey laid paper. Old inscription below the depiction in brown pen: Ercole Graziani fece. Verso: old inscription in brown pen: J. Aley. Maggioni...(unidentified)...in Bologna convento l'anno 1790. 10.4 x 9 cm. Framed.

(1688 Bologna 1765), zugeschrieben
Kopfstudie zu einem Jüngling mit lockigem Haar.
Schwarze Kreide auf grauem Bütten.
Unterhalb der Darstellung mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet: Ercole Graziani fece. Verso mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet: J. Aley. Maggioni ... (nicht identifziert) ... in Bologna convento l'anno 1790.
10,4 x 9 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 020 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3419 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

AACHEN, HANS VON (Cologne 1552-1615 Prague) circle of Venus and Cupid. Black pen, grey wash. 27.8x15.7 cm (upper corners rounded). Provenance: - Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Köln 1552 - 1615 Prag), Umkreis
Venus und Cupido.
Feder in Schwarz, grau laviert.
27,8 x 15,7 cm (am oberen Ende gerundet).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3421 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

SPECKAERT, HANS (Brussels 1540 - 1577 Rome), attributed Suzanna and the two old men. Brown pen, brown wash. Old inscription in brown pen on right: Caravagio. 20 x 27.5 cm. Provenance: - Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Brüssel 1540 - 1577 Rom), zugeschrieben
Susanna und die beiden Alten.
Mit brauner Feder rechts alt bezeichnet: Caravagio.
20 x 27,5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3423 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

JODE, PIETER DE I (1570 Antwerp 1634), copied after Mercury and Venus. Brown pen. Verso: old inscription: Goltzius ou Muller. 21 x 16 cm. Provenance: - Collection Nazarieff, Geneva After a copperplate by Pieter de Jode I, based on a work by Bartholomäus Spranger.

(1570 Antwerpen 1634), Kopie nach
Merkur und Venus.
Feder in Braun.
Verso alt bezeichnet: Goltzius ou Muller.
21 x 16 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 804 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3427 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

DE GHEYN, JACOB II. (Antwerp1565 - 1629 S'Gravenhage) circle of Neptune and his entourage. Black pen, heightened in white, on red chalked laid paper with eagle watermark, tag and monogram HIS. 13.5 x 27 cm. Provenance: - Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Antwerpen 1565 - 1629 S' Gravenhage), Umkreis
Neptun und sein Gefolge.
Feder in Schwarz, weiss gehöht.
Auf geröteltem Bütten mit Wz. Adler mit Anhänger und Monogramm HIS
13,5 x 27 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3429 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

SPRANGER, BARTHOLOMEUS (Antwerp 1546 - 1611 Prague), circle of Ceres and Bacchus. Brown pen. Recto with two unknown collector's stamps: LM; and: Owl in circle with NA. 15 x 14 cm (corners cut). Provenance: - Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Antwerpen 1546 - 1611 Prag), Umkreis
Ceres und Bacchus.
Feder in Braun.
15 x 14 cm (die Ecken abgeschrägt).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3432 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

DUTCH, ca. 1600 Portrait study of a nobleman. Black chalk. Old numbering on lower left in brown pen: 52 14.1 x 11.3 cm. Framed.

Porträtstudie eines Edelmannes.
Schwarze Kreide.
Unten links mit brauner Feder alt nummeriert: 52
14,1 x 11,3 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3434* - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

MONOGRAMMIST HDC (16th century) St. Luke painting the Madonna Brown pen, brown wash. Monogrammed on lower right: HDC. 28.8 x 25.3 cm. In baroque frame.

(16. Jahrhundert)
Der Hl. Lukas malt die Madonna.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: HDC.
28,8 x 25,3 cm. Im Barockrahmen gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3435 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

REMBRANDT, HARMENSZ VAN RIJN (Leiden 1606 - 1669 Amsterdam), workshop Samuel anoints David. Brown pen. 19.4 x 24 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Collection of the Princes of Liechtenstein - Auction Klipstein and Kornfeld, 16.6.1960, lot 215, plate 32 - Private collection Switzerland Literature: - Werner Sumowski, Drawings of the Rembrandt School, NY, 1979-92, vol. V, p.2847, ill. 75. See also vol. V, no. 1152.

(Leiden 1606 - 1669 Amsterdam), Werkstatt
Die Salbung Davids durch Samuel.
Feder in Braun.
19,4 x 24 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3436 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

DUTCH, 17TH CENTURY The Annunciation of Mary. Brown pen, brown wash. Old inscription on lower right in black pen: Henricus Goltius. 17 x 11.7 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Gallery Kurt Meissner, Zurich - Private collection Switzerland

Die Verkündigung Mariens.
Mit schwarzer Feder unten rechts alt bezeichnet: Henricus Goltius.
17 x 11,7 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3437 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

DUTCH, 17TH CENTURY Two women spinning wool. Brown pen and brush. Framing line in brown pen. Old inscription (unidentified) in brown pen on upper left. Old inscription (unidentified) on left margin. 12.8 x 10.5 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Collection Earl of Dalhousie, Lugt 717a.

Zwei Frauen beim Spinnen von Wolle.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun.
12,8 x 10,5 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3438 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

MOLIJN, PIETER DE (London 1595 - 1661 Haarlem) Landscape with farmstead and reclining figures, 1654. Black chalk. Signed and dated on upper left: Molyn 1654. On laid paper with watermark: fool's cap (trimmed). Comp. Beck, p. 216, 1-3. Verso: old inscription in grey pen: Pierre Molyn. 14.3 x 19.2 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Collection A.P.E. Gasc (19th century), Lugt 1131 - Collection Gigon J..., not in Lugt - Collection L. Deglatigny (1854 - 1936, Rouen, Lugt 1768 - unidentified collector's stamp: W or M in circle, green, recto, not in Lugt.

(London 1595 - 1661 Haarlem)
Landschaft mit Bauerngehöft und lagernden Personen, 1654.
14,3 x 19,2 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3439 - A148 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 02.00 PM

WOUWERMAN, PHILIPS (1619 Haarlem 1668), after Resting company near an inn. Brown pen. Old mount. 18 x 28.2 cm. Framed.

(1619 Haarlem 1668), nach.
Rastende Gesellschaft vor einer Schänke.
Feder in Braun.
Alt montiert.
18 x 28,2 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen