大师画作

Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3001* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of JACOB DE BACKER

(circa 1540 Antwerp before 1600) Allegory of Mercy. Oil on panel. 52.4 x 40.2 cm.
Allegorie der Barmherzigkeit.
Öl auf Holz.
52,4 x 40,2 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 120 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3003 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Attributed to MARCELLUS COFFERMANS

(before 1530–after 1578 Antwerp) Crucifixion scene–central section of a triptych. Oil on panel. 30.7 x 23.6 cm.
Kreuzigungsszene - Mittelteil eines Triptychons.
Öl auf Holz.
30,7 x 23,6 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3005* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

ANTWERP, CIRCA 1520

Mary with the child Jesus. Oil on panel. 41.8 x 31 cm.
Maria mit dem Christusknaben.
Öl auf Holz.
41,8 x 31 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3006 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

LUDOVICO BREA

(Nice circa 1450–circa 1523 Genoa) The marriage of Mary. Tempera on panel. 35.7 x 49.8 cm.
Maria Vermählung.
Tempera auf Holz.
35,7 x 49,8 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3007 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Follwer of FRANS POURBUS the Elder

(Bruges 1545–1581 Antwerp) Portrait of a nobleman aged 46. Oil on panel. Inscribed upper left: AETATIS 46. ANNO 1577. 46 x 36.5 cm.
Portrait eines Edelmannes im Alter von 46 Jahren.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben links bezeichnet: AETATIS 46. ANNO 1577.
46 x 36,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3009 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of BARTHOLOME ZEITBLOM

(Nördlingen 1455/60–1518 Ulm) Saint Jacob. Oil on panel. 97 x 38 cm.
Bildnis des Heiligen Jakobus.
Öl auf Holz.
97 x 38 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3012 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Attributed to PROSPERO FONTANA

(1512 Bologna 1597) Portrait of an aristocratic child with his dog. Oil on canvas. Dated upper right: ANO DOMINE 1566. 108 x 56.5 cm Provenance::–Collection of Spanish noble family 'Grandes de España' until 1972.–Via inheritance to a Swiss noble collection.
Bildnis eines aristokratischen Knaben mit seinem Hund.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts datiert: ANO DOMINE 1566.
108 x 56,5 cm

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 25 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3013 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Attributed to SAMUEL HOFFMANN

(Zurich 1591–1648 Frankfurt a.M.) Portrait of Katharina von Mülinen (1597 -1620), married to Hans Rudolf Willading on 24 May 1617. Oil on panel. 105 x 77.5 cm. Provenance:–from the Mülinen von Mutach inheritance.–Hans von Mülinen–de Bary.–via inheritance to the current owner, of Swiss noble descent
Portrait der Katharina von Mülinen (1597 -1620), vermählt mit Hans Rudolf Willading am 24. Mai 1617.
Öl auf Holz.
105 x 77,5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3014 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

VENETIAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1606

The feast of the rose garlands after Albrecht Dürer. Oil on canvas. 160.2 x 194 cm. Provenance:–probably made before/circa 1606, possibly commissioned by the Grimani family.–1821–1839 Palazzo Grimani near Santa Maria Formosa.–1839–1879 Baron Heath, London.– Christie's, London, 8.3.1879, Lot 13(4?)"ALBRECHT DURER./ 134 THE INSTITUTION OF THE ROSARY/ Purchased of Count Grimani, at Venice, in 1839 (?)/ It was painted about 1510 for the family/ This picture is specially noted by Vallery in the volume of / his artistic Travels in Italy (label verso).–1879–1905 John Bayliss, Westergate House, Kingston.–1905–1920; 1920–1939 Sir Herbert Cook (1868- 1939), the Old House, Copseham near Esher, Surrey "Mrs Miller (daughter of John Bayliss) sold it to Mr Herbert Cook in 1905 (for 50 pounds) (label verso). "Sir Frederick (Cook 1844–1920) having died at Doughty house in May 1920, the collection there assembled passed to Sir Herbert (..) To these Galleries he has brought some 20 pictures from Copseham, the house that he owned for many years at Esther (...) 484. J ROTTENHAMMER (After ALBRECHT DÜRER): The feast of the Rose Garlands. From Esher" Abridged Catalogue of the Pictures at Doughty House, Richmond, Surrey in the collection of Sir Herbert Cook" London 1932, S. VI-VII und 82.–1939 Sir Francis Ferdinand Maurice Cook.–European private collection. Literature:–Abridged Catalogue of the Pictures at Doughty House Richmond Surrey in the Collection of Sir Herbert Cook, 1932, S. 82, No.484, attributed to Rottenhammer–Martin, Arthur James: Die Kopie nach Dürers Rosenkranzfest aus dem Palazzo Grimani bei Santa Maria Formosa, in: Studia Rudolfphina, Bulletin of the Research Center for Visual Arts and Culture in the Age of Rudolf II., 2006, Vol. 6, p. 64-66.–Martin, Arthur James in: Kotková, Olga (pub.): Albrecht Dürer: The Fest of Rosegarlands 1506 -2006, Ex cat. Prague 2006, p. 59 and 61, ill; p. 133.
Das Rosenkranzfest nach Albrecht Dürer.
Öl auf Leinwand.
160,2 x 194 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 156 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3015* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

AMBROSIUS BOSSCHAERT the Elder

(Antwerp 1573–1621 The Hague) Bouquet of flowers in a vase with tulips, roses, narcissi, columbine, an Alpine violet, a buttercup, anemone and a red admiral butterfly. Oil on panel. 36.5 x 25.7 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Belgium.–European private collection.
Blumenstrauss in einer Vase mit Tulpen, Rosen, Narzissen, einer Akelei, einem Alpenveilchen, einer Ranunkel, Anemone und einem roten Admiralsschmetterling.
Öl auf Holz.
36,5 x 25,7 cm.

CHF 0 / 0 | (€ 0 / 0)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 170 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3017 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

DAVID TENIERS the Younger

Ländliche Szene vor einer Schenke mit Boulespielern. Um 1660.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: D. Terniers. F.
29,4 x 25,3 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 86 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3018* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

ROELANT SAVERY

(Kortrijk 1576 1639 Utrecht) Deer and cattle on a hill in wooded landscape. 1626. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower right: ROELANDT SAVERY FE. 30.3 x 46.8 cm. Provenance: –Sotheby's, London, Dec. 1971, Lot 91. –Kurt Müllenmeister collection.–Private collection . Exhibited :–Kortijk, Stedelijk Museum voor schone Kunsten, Herdenking Roeland Saverij,1976, No.20.–Antwerp, Zoo, Het aards paradijs. 1982, No.27.–Cologne, Wallraf-Richartz Museum/Utrecht, Centraal Museum, Roelant Savery in seiner Zeit, 1985/86, p. 142, No.55, colour ill. p. 155. Literature:–Müllenmeister, Kurt J.: Roelant Savery, Kortrijk 1576-1639 Utrecht, in: tableau 1980, p. 463 with colour ill–Müllenmeister, Kurt J.: Meer und Land im Licht des 17. JAHRHUNDERTs, Seestücke und Flusslandschaften niederländischer Maler des 17. JAHRHUNDERTs in privaten Sammlungen, Bremen 1981, vol. III, p. 54, No.384;–Müllenmeister, Kurt J.: Roelant Savery, die Gemälde mit kritischem Oeuvrekatalog, Freren 1988, cat. No.136, p. 259- 261.
Hirsche und Rind auf einem Hügel in einer Waldlandschaft. 1626.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: ROELANDT SAVERY FE.
30,3 x 46,8 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3020 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Follower of GIOVANNI FRANCESCO BARBIERI called GUERCINO

(Cento 1591–1666 Bologna) Rinaldo and Armida. Oil on canvas. 123.4 x 157.6 cm.
Rinaldo und Armida.
Öl auf Leinwand.
123,4 x 157,6 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 38 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3024* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Follower of JACOPO BASSANO

(circa 1510 Bassano del Grappa 1592) Allegory of spring. Oil on canvas. 66.5 x 91.5 cm.
Allegorie des Frühlings.
Öl auf Leinwand.
66,5 x 91,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3026 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of ONORIO MARINARI

(1627 Florence 1715) Hercules and the daughters of Lycomedes. Oil on canvas. 147.6 x 156 cm.
Herkules und die Töchter der Likomede.
Öl auf Leinwand.
147,6 x 156 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3027 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of ONORIO MARINARI

(1627 Florence 1715) Hercules and Omphale. Oil on canvas. 146.8 x 156 cm.
Herkules und Omphale.
Öl auf Leinwand.
146,8 x 156 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3029* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of PIETER MEULENER

(1602 Antwerp 1654) Landscape with bandits attacking. Oil on panel. 41.5 x 71 cm.
Landschaft mit Räuberüberfall.
Öl auf Holz.
41,5 x 71 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3030 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Follower of PAUL VREDEMAN DE VRIES

(Antwerp 1567–1630) Palace architecture with figures. Oil on canvas. 58.7 x 88.2 cm.
Palastarchitektur mit Figurenstaffage.
Öl auf Leinwand.
58,7 x 88,2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3032 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Follower of ABRAHAM GOVAERTS

(1589 Antwerp 1626) Forest landscape with John the Baptist. Circa 1630. Oil on panel. 48.5 x 69 cm.
Waldlandschaft mit Johannes dem Täufer. Um 1630.
Öl auf Holz.
48,5 x 69 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3034* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of CORNELIS PIETERSZ BEGA

(Gorkum circa 1610–1676 Heusden) Interior in a tavern. Oil on panel. 50.4 x 72.7 cm.
Interieurszene in einer Schenke.
Öl auf Holz.
50,4 x 72,7 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3035 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

HENDRIK DE VALK

(1693 Haarlem 1717) Interior with lively company. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: H De Valk. 40.3 x 52.4 cm.
Interieursszene mit fröhlicher Gesellschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: H De Valk.
40,3 x 52,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3036* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

HENDRICK VAN STEENWIJK the Younger

(Antwerp circa 1580–1649 Leiden) Temple interior with rich sacrificial offerings to the god Baal. Oil on panel. 37 x 54 cm.
Tempelinterieur mit reichen Opfergaben zur Ehren der Gottheit Baal.
Öl auf Holz.
37 x 54 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3038 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Workshop of EVARISTO BASCHENIS

(1617 Bergamo 1677) Still life with globe and musical instruments. Oil on canvas. 84 x 100.5 cm.
Stilleben mit Globus und Musikinstrumenten.
Öl auf Leinwand.
84 x 100,5 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3039 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of GEORG FLEGEL

(Olmütz 1563–1638 Frankfurt a.M.) Breakfast still life. Oil on panel. With monogram on the edge of the knife: GF. 40 x 30.4 cm. Provenance:–Since 1962 in the Schmidheiny collection–Otto Wertheimer, Paris.–2001 acquired at the above and since then in a private collection in Switzerland
Frühstücksstilleben.
Öl auf Holz.
Mit Monogramm auf der Messerkante: GF.
40 x 30,4 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3041* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Attributed to PHILIPS DE MARLIER

(circa 1621–1668 Antwerp) Wreath of flowers and fruits around an image of the Madonna and Child. Circa 1635/40. Oil on panel. Marks of the town of Antwerp verso on the wooden panel. 102 x 72 cm. This painting is registered at the Rijksbureau voor Kunsthistorische Documentatie (RKD), The Hague, under No.11231 attributed to Philips de Marlier.
Blumen- und Früchtekranz um ein Bildnis der Madonna mit Kind. Um 1635/40.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso auf der Holzplatte die Marken der Stadt Antwerpen.
102 x 72 cm.

CHF 17 000 / 22 000 | (€ 17 530 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen