大师画作

Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3001 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

TUSCAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1410–1420

Madonna and Child crowned by two angels Tempera and gold on panel. 55.6 x 29.7 cm.
Madonna mit Kind von zwei Engeln gekrönt
Tempera und Gold auf Holz.
55,6 x 29,7 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3002* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

SPANISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY

Crucifixion. Tempera on panel. 166 x 98 cm.
Kreuzigung.
Tempera auf Holz.
166 x 98 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3003 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

BURGUNDY / NORTHERN FRANCE, CIRCA 1480–90

Falling angels with Saint Michael and two angels battling with Lucifer and his devil. Oil on panel. 117 x 74.5 cm. Provenance:–Fischer auctions, Lucerne, 1959.–Swiss private collection.
Engelssturz mit dem Heiligen Michael und zwei Engeln Luzifer und seine Teufel bekämpfend.
Öl auf Holz.
117 x 74,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 216 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3004 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

Studio of the MASTER OF THE VON GROOTE ADORATION

(active circa 1510 Antwerp) Adoration of the Three Kings. Oil on panel. 84.6 x 54.2 cm. Provenance:–Parke Bernet, New York, 5.11.1942, Lot 49. –J.L. Stern, New York. –Parke Bernet, New York, 3.-4.11.1950, Lot 64 In both the 1942 and 1950 auctions erroneous provenances were given.–Kunsthandel Gebr. Douwes, Amsterdam 1964, acquired by the uncle of the subsequent owner.–Via inheritance to a private collection.–Swiss private collection. Exhibited :–Amsterdam Kunsthandel Gebr. Douwes, Tetoonstelling van schilderijen en tekeningne, 28.4.-28.5.1964, No. 2.–Delft, Prinsenhof, XVIe oude kunst- en antiekbeurs der Vereniging van Handelaren in Oud Kunst in Nederland, 4.-24.6.1964
Anbetung der Heiligen Drei Könige.
Öl auf Holz.
84,6 x 54,2 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3005 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JACOB GRIMMER and MARTEN VAN CLEVE

(circa 1525 Antwerp 1590) (1527 Antwerp 1577) The great grape harvest. Circa 1580. Oil on panel. Signed and dated centre bottom: GRIEMER 158?. 43 x 64.5 cm. Provenance:–German private collection.–European private collection. Expertise : Reine de Bertier, 9.2.2003.
Grosse Weinlese. Um 1580.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten mittig mit Signatur und Datierung: GRIEMER 158?.
43 x 64,5 cm.

CHF 45 000 / 55 000 | (€ 46 390 / 56 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 54 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3006* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

Follower of JOOS VAN CLEVE

(circa 1485 Antwerp 1540) Saint Hieronymus. Oil on panel. 76 x 59 cm.
Heiliger Hieronymus.
Öl auf Holz.
76 x 59 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3009 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

SOUTHERN FRENCH SCHOOL, CIRCA 1520

Carrying the Cross. Oil on panel. 42 x 129 cm.
Kreuztragung.
Öl auf Holz.
42 x 129 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3010 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

Attributed to FRANCESCO ZAGANELLI

(Cotignola 1470–1531 Ravenna) Christ carrying the Cross. Oil on panel. 34 x 22 cm.
Christus trägt das Kreuz.
Öl auf Holz.
34 x 22 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 36 080 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 114 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3014 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS ENGEBRECHTSZ.

(1460 Leiden 1527) Two wings of a triptych with Saint Martha with a dragon and a saint with a bishop's staff. Oil on panel. Each 34.8 x 14.6 cm. Our thanks to Ludwig Meyer, of the Art History Archive, for confirming the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph. 31.1.2011
Zwei Flügel eines kleinen Triptychons mit der Heiligen Martha mit dem Drachen und einem Heiligen mit Bischofsstab.
Öl auf Holz.
Je 34,8 x 14,6 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3015* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

HOLLAND, EARLY 17TH CENTURY

Portrait of a Dutch lady. Oil on canvas. Inscribed below: VIRGO HOLLANDIE BOREALIS. 59.5 x 44.8 cm.
Bildnis einer holländischen Dame.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten bezeichnet: VIRGO HOLLANDIE BOREALIS.
59,5 x 44,8 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3018 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

SAXON MASTER, CIRCA 1560

The raising of Lazarus. Oil on panel. Dated on the gravestone: 1560. 96.8 x 86.5 cm. Our thanks to Ludwig Meyer, of the Art History Archive for his opinion on this painting on the basis of a photograph ( 18. 10. 2010).
Die Auferweckung des Lazarus.
Öl auf Holz.
Auf dem Grabstein datiert: 1560.
96,8 x 86,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3019* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

ANTWERP, CIRCA 1525

Adoration of the Magi. Oil on panel. 89 x 59 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
89 x 59 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3020 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS GERRITSZ. DECKER

(circa 1620 Haarlem 1678) Coastal landscape with fishermen near their boat on the beach. Oil on panel. Signed centre bottom: C. Decker. 39.5 x 61 cm.
Küstenlandschaft mit Fischern bei ihrem Boot am Strand.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten mittig signiert: C. Decker.
39,5 x 61 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3022 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

17th/18th century follower of JAN DAVIDSZ. DE HEEM

(Utrecht 1606–1683 Antwerp) Still life with fruits and Oysters on a table. Oil on canvas. 81 x 103 cm. Provenance:–Private collection (Expertise by W. Vogelsang, 1932/33, No. 2334/96, ls J.Dz. de Heem).–Lempertz auction, Cologne, 14. 7.1933, Lot 297, ill.–Bei W. Paech, Amsterdam, before 1940.–at P. de Boer, Amsterdam, 1961, Stock No. 636, as J. van Son.
Stilleben mit Früchten und Austern auf einem Tisch.
Öl auf Leinwand.
81 x 103 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3023 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JACQUES DE ROUSSEAUX

(Tourcoing circa 1600–1638 Leiden)
Self portrait with imaginary costume. 1635.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed and dated centre left: JR (ligature) 1635.
57 × 44.5 cm.

CHF 350 000 / 500 000 | (€ 360 820 / 515 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 526 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3025 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JACOB VAN RUISDAEL

(Haarlem 1628–1682 Amsterdam) Mountain landscape with river. Circa 1660. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right on stone: Ruisdael. 53 x 50.5 cm. Provenance: –Thomas White, Upton Hall, Norwich. –Mrs Elizabeth Faulkner, Manchester. –Albert Levy, auction 3. 5. 1884, Lot 59.–Stephenson Robert Clarke (1824–91).–via inheritance to Robert Clarke (1862 -1948).–Christie's, 11. 12. 1992, Lot 99.–Swiss private collection. Exhibited: -London, Royal Academy of Arts, Winter Exhibition 1952-53, No.323. Literature:–HdG 412 (not HdG 431a).–Slive, Seymour: Jacob van Ruisdael. A Complete Catalogue of His Paintings, Drawings and Etchings, New Haven/London 2001, No.204, p. 201 with B/W illustration.
Berglandschaft mit Fluss. Um 1660.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts auf dem Stein signiert: Ruisdael.
53 x 50,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3026 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JAN DAVIDSZ. DE HEEM

(Utrecht 1606–1683 Antwerp) Still life with fruit bowl, bread, oysters and lemon on a wooden table. Oil on panel. 48.4 x 63 cm. Provenance:–Swiss private collection.–European private collection. Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of the RKD The Hague for examining the painting in the original and for confirming its authenticity.
Stilleben mit Fruchtschale, Brot, Austern und Zitrone auf einem Holztisch.
Öl auf Holz.
48,4 x 63 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 160 000 | (€ 123 710 / 164 950)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 312 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3027* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JERONYMUS VAN DIEST

(1634 The Hague 1675) Marine landscape with fishermen in the foreground. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right on wooden mast: VD (ligature). 45 x 63.5 cm.
Marinelandschaft mit Fischern im Vordergrund.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts auf dem Holzmast monogrammiert: VD (ligiert).
45 x 63,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3028* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JAN PEETERS

(before 1624 Antwerp circa 1677) Marine. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right on driftwood: I.P. 25.7 x 37 cm. Provenance: Private collection, The Netherlands
Marine.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts auf Treibholz monogrammiert: I.P.
25,7 x 37 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3029 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

BARTHOLOMEUS ASSTEYN

(1607 Dordrecht 1667) Fruit still life in a porcelain bowl on a table with insects. 1641. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left on the table top : B. Assteijn. 1641. 59.5 x 84.3 cm. Provenance:–Richard Green, London 1994.–Christie's, London, 29. 10. 1999, Lot 37.–European private collection Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD The Hague, for examining the painting in the original and confirming its authenticity.
Früchtestilleben in einer Porzellanschale auf einem Tisch und Insekten. 1641.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links auf der Tischplatte signiert und datiert: B. Assteijn. 1641.
59,5 x 84,3 cm.

CHF 100 000 / 140 000 | (€ 103 090 / 144 330)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 120 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3032 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

ELIAS VAN DEN BROECK

(1651 Amsterdam 1708) Still life with flowers. Oil on canvas. Signed upper left in the niche: Elias V. Den Broeck. 62.5 x 53.2 cm. Provenance:–Richard Green, London until end of the 1970s.–acquired in London, Swiss private collection. Expertise : Walther Bernt, Feb 1979. Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD, The Hague, for confirming the authenticity of the work after examining the original.
Blumenstilleben.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben links in der Nische signiert: Elias V. Den Broeck.
62,5 x 53,2 cm.

CHF 90 000 / 130 000 | (€ 92 780 / 134 020)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 228 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3033 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

HENDRIK MOMMERS

(Haarlem 1623–1693 Amsterdam) Pair of works: Mediterranean landscapes with peasants. Oil on panel. One signed lower right: Mommers. Each 44.5 x 55.5 cm.
Gegenstücke: Mediterrane Landschaften mit Bauernszenen.
Öl auf Holz.
Eines unten rechts signiert: Mommers.
Je 44,5 x 55,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3035* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JAN JANSZ. DE HEEM

(Antwerp 1650–circa 1695 London) Still life with fruits and oysters on a table. Oil on canvas. 60 x 69.5 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Boston, acquired by the grandfather of the then owner before 1935.–Art Dealership Noortman, Maastricht.–Private collection , Europe. Expertise : Sam Segal, 14. 7. 2001.
Öl auf Leinwand.
60 x 69,5 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 168 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3036* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS DE HEEM

(Leiden 1631–1695 Antwerp) Fruit still life with peaches, grapes and cherries in a bowl with insects and butterflies before a grotto. Oil on canvas. 57 x 68 cm. Provenance:–Siberich collection, Munich.–Private collection The Netherlands . Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD, The Hague, for examining the painting in the original and confirming its authenticity.
Früchtestilleben mit Pfirsichen, Trauben und Kirschen in einer Schale mit Insekten und Schmetterlingen vor einer Grotte.
Öl auf Leinwand.
57 x 68 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 90 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3037 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

Circle of JAN BRUEGHEL the Younger

(1601 Antwerp 1678) Adam and Eve in Paradise with the forbidden fruit. Oil on copper. 49 x 34 cm. Provenance:–Important Private collection , Germany–via inheritance to the current owner, Private collection , Switzerland.
Adam und Eva im Paradies mit den verbotenen Früchten.
Öl auf Kupfer.
49 x 34 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen