19世纪的绘画作品

Freitag 28 März 2014, 05.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Winter landscape in the sunshine.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right: Iw. F. Choultsé.
54.5 × 65.5 cm.
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 192 000

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
55 x 66 cm.
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 114 000

EUGÈNE LOUIS BOUDIN

(Honfleur 1824–1898 Deauville)
Abbeville. La place Courbet in Saint-Vulfran. 1894.
Oil on panel.
Signed and dated lower left: E. Boudin - 94. Inscribed lower right: Abbeville.
46 × 37 cm.
EUGÈNE LOUIS BOUDIN
EUGÈNE LOUIS BOUDIN

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 120 000

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

Coastal landscape near St. Petersburg at sunset. 1909. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left in Cyrillic: (19)09. 55.5 x 90 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert: (19)09.
55,5 x 90 cm.
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 132 000

CARL SPITZWEG

(1808 Munich 1885)
In the garden–the philosopher. Circa 1850-55. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower left: S in rhombus. 21 x 15.2 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Caspari, Munich, until 1936.–private collection, Munich from 1937.–European private collection. Exhibited:–Gerstenberger, Chemnitz 1936, from the collection of Galerie Caspari, Munich, entitled "Der Naturfreund".–Gerstenberger, Chemnitz, April 1937, from Munich private collection, entitled "Der Philosoph"
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links monogrammiert: S im Rhombus.
21 x 15,2 cm.
CARL SPITZWEG
CARL SPITZWEG

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000

ISIDOR KAUFMANN

(Arad 1853–1921 Vienna)
The shoemaker.
Oil on panel.
Signed and inscribed lower left: Isidor Kaufmann. Wien.
39 × 50.5 cm.
ISIDOR KAUFMANN
ISIDOR KAUFMANN

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 129 600