大师画作

Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3005 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

SWISS MASTER, CIRCA 1500

(from the circle of the Master of the Carnations, active between 1479–1510)
Altar wing (Triptych): the coronation of Mary (central panel), St Bernhard of Clairvaux and St Agnes (outer wing), the Annunciation and St Anne with the Virgin and Child (central wing).
Oil on panel.
46 × 46 cm (central panel), 47 × 20 cm (outer panel).

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 180 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3006 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Circle of JOOS VAN CLEVE

(circa 1485 Antwerp 1540) Hieronymus his study. Oil on panel. 63.7 x 49 cm.
Hieronymus im Gehäuse.
Öl auf Holz.
63,7 x 49 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3006A* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Attributed to HANS BROSAMER

(Fulda circa 1495–circa 1554 Erfurt) Portrait of a man. 1522. Oil on panel. Dated and monogrammed upper right: 1522. HB (ligature). 49 x 34 cm. Provenance:–Fischer auction, Lucerne, 16.6.1959, Lot 2195 (as Hans Brosamer).–German private collection.
Herrenporträt. 1522.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben rechts datiert und monogrammiert: 1522. HB (ligiert).
49 x 34 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3007* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

MASTER OF THE BONN DIPTYCH

(Cologne, circa 1480)
Two prophets, sections from alter wings: a young prophet and Isiah.
Oil on oak panel.
Each 16 × 9 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 92 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3009* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Studio of LUCAS CRANACH the Elder

(Kronach 1472–1553 Weimar) The martyrdom of Saint Barbara. Circa 1511-1514. Oil on panel. 49 x 38.9 cm. Technical report: Dr. Gunnar Heydenreich, Jan 2009. Provenance:– D. Heinemann, art dealer, Munich, 1936 (as Lucas Cranach the Elder).–Probably Victor D. Spark, art dealer, New York, 1971.–Christie's, New York, 9.1.1981, Lot 180 (as school of Lucas Cranach the Elder).–Collection of Bob Guccione, New York, until 2007.–Private collection, USA. Literature:–Probably Koepplin, D. / Falk, T.: Lukas Cranach. Gemälde, Zeichnungen, Druckgraphik, Kunstmuseum Basel, Basel / Stuttgart, 1974/76, pp. 550-552.–Ainsworth, Maryan (ed.) et al.: German Paintings in the Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1350-1600, New York, 2013, p. 50, 285, fn.28 (as workshop of Lucas Cranach the elder, circa 1511-1514).
Das Martyrium der Heiligen Barbara. Um 1511-1514.
Öl auf Holz.
49 x 38,9 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 100 000 | (€ 82 470 / 103 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3012* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

ANTWERP, CIRCA 1560

Triptych with scenes from the life of John the Baptist. Oil on panel. 106 x 72.5 cm (Main section), 106 x 32 cm (Wing). Provenance: European private collection.
Triptychon mit Szenen aus dem Leben Johannes des Täufers.
Öl auf Holz.
106 x 72,5cm (Hauptteil), 106 x 32cm (Flügel).

CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 186 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3014* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

MASTER OF THE PFLOCKSCHEN ALTAR

(active in the Erz mountains, circa 1520) The raising of Lazarus. Oil on panel. 61 x 81 cm. Provenance:–Private collection.–Galerie Fischer, Lucerne, 13.-17.6.1961, Lot 1800 (as Lucas Cranach the Elder).–Swiss private collection. Our thanks to Dr. Dieter Koepplin who has identified this painting, on the basis of a photograph, as a work by the Master of the Pflockschen Altar.
Auferweckung des Lazarus.
Öl auf Holz.
61 x 81 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 51 550 / 82 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 54 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3015 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Circle of PIETER BRUEGHEL the Younger

(Brussels 1564–1637/38 Antwerp) The Seven Acts of Charity. Oil on panel. 43 x 59 cm. Expertise: Gustav Glück, Vienna, 14.12.1934 (as Pieter Brueghel the younger.). Provenance:–Galerie Schulthess, Basel, 1930.–Henschen collection, Basel, before 1968.–Fischer auction, Lucerne, 21.6.1968, Lot 544.–Swiss private collection. Literature:–Marlier, Georges: Pierre Bruegel le Jeune, Brussels 1969, p. 110.–Ertz, Klaus: Pieter Brueghel der Jüngere, Lingen 2000, Vol I, Cat. No. A390, p. 395 (as not by the hand of Pieter Brueghel the younger).
Die sieben Werke der Barmherzigkeit.
Öl auf Holz.
43 x 59 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 40 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3018 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

ULM MASTER, CIRCA 1500

Portrait of a bearded man. 1492. Oil on panel. Inscribed and dated centre top: da ich hat die gestalt da was ich 64 jar alt. 1492. 45.4 x 33.5 cm. Provenance:–Holzscheider collection, Meilen.–Swiss private collection. Literature:–Buchner, Ernst: Das deutsche Bildnis der Spätgotik und der frühen Dürerzeit, Berlin 1953, Cat. No 74, p. 80 and 197, fig. 73.–Stange, Alfred: Kritisches Verzeichnis der deutschen Tafelbilder vor Dürer, Munich 1967-1978, Vol II, Cat. No 634.
Porträt eines bärtigen Mannes. 1492.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben mittig bezeichnet und datiert: da ich hat die gestalt da was ich 64 jar alt. 1492.
45,4 x 33,5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3020* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Follower circa 1600 of QUENTIN MASSYS

(Löwen 1465–1530 Antwerp) The Lamentation of Christ. Oil on panel. 107 x 75.5 cm.
Beweinung Christi.
Öl auf Holz.
107 x 75,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3021 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

ANTWERP, 16TH CENTURY

The mocking of Christ. Oil on panel. 74 x 57 cm.
Verspottung Christi.
Öl auf Holz.
74 x 57 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3025 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

FRANCESCO MORANDINI called IL POPPI

(Poppi 1544–1597 Florence) Saint Catherine. Oil on panel. 58 x 45 cm.
Heilige Katharina.
Öl auf Holz.
58 x 45 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3026* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

TUSCANY, 15TH CENTURY

Madonna and Child. Tempera on panel. 56 x 35 cm. Provenance: –Bonhams, London, 6.7.2011, Lot 31 as Circle of the Master of San Miniato. –European private collection. Exhibited: Formerly on loan to the Museum of Art, Santa Barbara (No 12, Donohue, attributed to Amico di Sandro).
Madonna mit Kind.
Tempera auf Holz.
56 x 35 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3027* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

VENTURA SALIMBENI

(1568 Siena 1613) The Annunciation. Oil on copper. 20.7 x 16.7 cm.
Verkündigung.
Öl auf Kupfer.
20,7 x 16,7 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3029* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

MATTHIAS STOMER

(Amersfoort circa 1600–after 1650 Sicily)
The Evangelists Mark and Luke with their attributes, the lion and the ox.
Oil on canvas.
113 × 154 cm.

CHF 350 000 / 500 000 | (€ 360 820 / 515 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 432 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3032* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

FRANS POURBUS the Elder

(Bruges 1545–1581 Antwerp) The Adoration of the Kings. 1564. Oil on panel. Signed and dated centre bottom on the stone: F. POVRBVS INVENTIO. 1564. 51 x 66.5 cm. Provenance: –Collection of John Appleby. –European private collection.
Die Anbetung der Könige. 1564.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten mittig auf dem Stein signiert und datiert: F. POVRBVS INVENTIO. 1564.
51 x 66,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3033* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

Attributed to HANS SAVERY

(Kortrijk circa 1589–circa 1654 Utrecht) Adam and Eve in a broad landscape surrounded by various animals, birds and insects. Oil on panel. 39.5 x 25 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Prague since the 18th century.–European private collection
Adam und Eva in einer weiten Landschaft, umgeben von diversen Tieren, Vögeln und Insekten.
Öl auf Holz.
39,5 x 25 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 43 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3038* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

HIERONYMUS FRANCKEN III

(1611 Antwerp after 1661) The Adoration of the Shepherds. Oil on copper. Verso inscribed: Abr. Gouv(erts). 40 x 31.5 cm. Expertise: Dr. Ursula Härting, 4.4.2013. Provenance: European private collection.
Anbetung der Hirten.
Öl auf Kupfer.
Verso bezeichnet: Abr. Gouv(erts).
40 x 31,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3040 - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp)
Rest on the Flight into Egypt. Circa 1594.
Oil on copper.
Signed lower right: BRUE [...].
20 × 26 cm.

CHF 300 000 / 400 000 | (€ 309 280 / 412 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 396 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3041* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

PIETER SCHOUBROECK

(Hessheim before 1570–circa 1607 Frankenthal) Village festivities. Oil on copper. 33.5 x 54 cm. Provenance: European private collection.
Dorffest.
Öl auf Kupfer.
33,5 x 54 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 61 860 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3043* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp)
River landscape with bathers. Circa 1595-1600.
Oil on copper.
27.5 × 36.2 cm.

CHF 160 000 / 180 000 | (€ 164 950 / 185 570)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 192 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3044* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp)
Winter landscape with bird snaring. Circa 1595-1600.
Oil on copper.
27.5 × 36.2 cm.

CHF 180 000 / 220 000 | (€ 185 570 / 226 800)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 264 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3049* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp)
A farmhouse by a stream. Circa 1610.
Oil on panel.
Signed centre bottom: BRVEGHEL.
21 cm diameter (round).

CHF 250 000 / 350 000 | (€ 257 730 / 360 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 300 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3053* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN MORTEL

(1650 Leiden 1719) Still life of fruits with peaches, grapes, apricots, melon, bitter orange, cob of corn and various insects. Oil on canvas. 87.4 x 68.9 cm. Expertise (as pair to Lot 3054): Dr. Sam Segal, 1.4.2008. Provenance:–Probably auction of the Commissaire-Priseur Baudoin (Experte Jean Baptiste Pierre Lebrun), Paris 26.12.1797, Lot 77 “Un vase orné de bas-reliefs, où l’on remarque un pavot rouge, des roses, tulips, etc. : sur l’appui des fraises dans un feuille de choux & différents insects, etc. Tableau pouvant servir de pendant au précèdent.”–Lange auction, Berlin, 7.4.1938, Lot 32 (together with the following lot as by Franz Werner von Tamm).–Private collection.–Christie's, Amsterdam, 14.11.2007, Lot 237 (together with the following lot).–Galerie St. Honoré, Paris.–European private collection. The painting is registered at the RKD, The Hague under number 195907 as by the hand of Jan Mortels.
Öl auf Leinwand.
87,4 x 68,9 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 180 000 | (€ 123 710 / 185 570)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3054* - A170 大师画作 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 03.00 PM

JAN MORTEL

(1650 Leiden 1719)
Large bouquet in a decorated bronze vase with a bramble spray, strawberries and insects.
Oil on canvas.
87.4 × 68.9 cm.
87,4 × 68,9 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 144 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen