老大师素描画

Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3401 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

ROME, 16TH CENTURY Mary Magdalene grieving below the cross. Brown pen and brush over black crayon. Squared with black crayon. Numbered upper left in brown pen: 239. With an old (unidentified) inscription below in black crayon and numbered: 248. Numbered lower right:6. 20.5 x 27 cm. Framed.

Trauernde Maria Magdalena unter dem Kreuz.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun über schwarzem Stift. Mit schwarzem Stift quadriert.
Mit brauner Feder oben links nummeriert: 239. Darunter mit schwarzem Stift alt bezeichnet (nicht identifiziert) und nummeriert: 248. Unten rechts nummeriert:6.
20,5 x 27 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3407 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Circle of ROSELLI, MATTEO (1578 Florence 1650), Christ holding a staff. Verso: Study for an apotheosis. Red chalk. 41.7 x 22.6 cm. Provenance: - unidentified collector’s stamp - Collection of Hugues Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 4256

(1578 Florenz 1650), Umkreis
Christus, einen Stab haltend. Verso: Studie zu einer Apotheose
Rötel.
41,7 x 22,6 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3410 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

BILIVERTI, GIOVANNI (1585 Florence 1644) Study sheet of children and other figures. Red chalk. Numbered upper right in pen: No. 29. Verso old inscription: Biliverti und Paolo 10. On a 19th century mount. 24.3 x 18 cm. Provenance. - Collection of Comte Alain de Suzannet, Lausanne - Estate of Comtesse Alain de Suzannet, Lausanne 21. September 1976 - Collection of Hugues Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 4257

(1585 Florenz 1644)
Studienblatt zu Kindern und Personen.
Rötel.
Oben rechts mit der Feder nummeriert: No. 29. Verso alt bezeichnet: Biliverti und Paolo 10. Auf einer Montierung des 19. Jahrhunderts.
24,3 x 18 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3411* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

COURTOIS, GUILLAUME called GUGLIEMO CORTESE IL BORGOGNONE (Saint-Hippolyte 1628 - 1679 Rome) Saint with a quill pen in his right hand. Red chalk, heightened in white. 25.5 x 22 cm.

(Saint-Hippolyte 1628 - 1679 Rom)
Heiligen mit einer Schreibfeder in seiner rechten Hand.
Rote Kreide, weiss gehöht.
25,5 x 22 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3412* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

FLORENTINE, 17TH CENTURY David with the head of Goliath. Verso: Study for a Biblical scene. Red chalk. 25.5 x 19.5 cm.

David mit dem Haupt von Goliath. Verso: Studie zu einer biblischen Szene.
Rötel.
25,5 x 19,5 cm.

CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 860 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3414 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

FLORENTINE, END OF THE 17TH CENTURY Portrait of a young woman. Black and red chalk. Outer line in brown pen. 18.5 x 16.5 cm. Provenance: - with unidentified collector’s stamp lower right

Porträt einer jungen Frau.
Schwarze und rote Kreide.
Die Einfassungslinie mit brauner Feder.
18,5 x 16,5 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 400 | (€ 1 240 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3416 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Circle of CAMBIASO, LUCA (Moneglia 1527 - 1585 Madrid), Nymph and putto riding on a dolphin. Brown pen. 25.8 x 18.9 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Comte Gelozzi, Turin (2nd half of the 18th century), Lugt 545 - Collection of Paul Geneux, Geneva

(Moneglia 1527 - 1585 Madrid), Umkreis
Nymphe mit Putto auf einem Delphin reitend.
Feder in Braun.
25,8 x 18,9 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3419 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

BELLA, STEFANO DELLA (1610 Florence 1664) 3 sheets: 1. Two seated soldiers and one standing 2. Three soldiers on horseback and one man with a cow 3. Two soldiers on horseback with a lance. Brown pen and black crayon. All three sheets together on old mount. Verso old inscription in brown pen: Stephanus Della Bella. 8.7 x 10.8 cm, 9.4 x 13.6 cm and 8.5 x 11.3 cm. Provenance: - Rochambeau Collection; Galerie Charpentier, Paris, 10 Dec. 1951, Lot 22 - Collection of A. Rossier, Lugt 168 b

(1610 Florenz 1664)
Feder in Braun, schwarzer Stift.
8,7 x 10,8 cm, 9,4 x 13,6 cm und 8,5 x 11,3 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3421 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Attributed to ZUCCARELLI, FRANCESCO (Pitigliano 1702 - 1788 Florence), Landscape with herdsmen and herd. Brown pen, with grey and brown wash. Inscribed verso with black crayon: Salathé. 15.8 x 20.2 cm.

(Pitigliano 1702 - 1788 Florenz), zugeschrieben
Landschaft mit Hirten und Herde.
Feder in Braun, grau und braun laviert.
Verso mit schwarzem Stift bezeichnet: Salathé.
15,8 x 20,2 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3423 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

ITALIAN, CIRCA 1800 Portrait of a young woman, gazing upwards. Black crayon, heightened in white. On light grey paper. 30 x 19 cm. Framed.

Porträt einer jungen Frau, den Blick nach oben gerichtet.
Schwarzer Stift, weiss gehöht. Auf hellgrauem Papier.
30 x 19 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3425 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

CALVI, JACOPO ALESSANDRO (1740 Bologna 1815) Pope Gregor the Great writes down the message of the Holy Spirit. Pen and brush in brown, squared with black crayon. Verso old inscription: St. Gregoire le Grand. 23 x 16 cm. Framed.

(1740 Bologna 1815)
Der Kirchenvater Papst Gregor der Grosse schreibt die Botschaften des Heiligen Geists nieder.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun, mit schwarzem Stift quadriert.
Verso alt bezeichnete: St. Gregoire le Grand.
23 x 16 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3427 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

GERMAN, 17TH CENTURY Mary Magdalene and the gardener: Noli me tangere! Grey pen. Inscribed lower left in brown pen: Barthel perstal maller in Nuremberg. Gott im Gart gehtsemane. 20.3 x 15.3 cm. Provenance - Collection of Paul Geneux, Geneva

Maria von Magdala und der Gärtner: Noli me tangere!
Feder in Grau.
Mit brauner Feder unten links bezeichnet: Barthel perstal maller in Nuremberg. Gott im Gart gehtsemane.
20,3 x 15,3 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3433 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Circle of CRANACH, LUCAS (Kronach 1472 - 1553 Weimar), The martyrdom of a Christian princess. Circa 1520. Black pen, with brush in grey. 6.7 x 5.3 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Paul Geneux, Geneva - Collection of Hugues Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 4257

(Kronach 1472 - 1553 Weimar), Umkreis
Das Martyrium der Heiligen Barbara. Um 1520.
Feder in Schwarz, Pinsel in Grau.
6,7 x 5,3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3434 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Attributed to CONINXLOO, GILLIS VAN (Anvers 1544 - 1607 Amsterdam). Forest landscape. Brown pen, with grey and grey-blue wash. 26.5 x 38 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Paul Geneux, Geneva

(Anvers 1544 - 1607 Amsterdam), zugeschrieben.
Waldlandschaft.
Feder in Braun, grau und graublau laviert.
26,5 x 38 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3436* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

SAFTLEVEN, HERMAN (Rotterdam 1609 - 1685 Utrecht) Rhine landscape with ruin. Black chalk, with brown wash. 15.5 x 25 cm. Provenance: - A.Normand, Paris, Lugt 153 c

(Rotterdam 1609 - 1685 Utrecht)
Rheinlandschaft mit Ruine.
Schwarze Kreide, braun laviert.
15,5 x 25 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3437 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

TERWESTEN, AUGUSTINUS I (The Hague 1649 - 1711 Berlin) Family portrait before a park landscape. Brown pen, with a brown wash. 38.5 x 53 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Lullin, Genève

(Den Haag 1649 - 1711 Berlin)
Familienporträt vor einer Parklandschaft.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert.
38,5 x 53 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3440 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

Workshop of JORDAENS, JACOB (Anvers 1593 - 1678 Anvers), Drunken Silenius supported by two satyrs. Black chalk. Old numbering lower right: 13. Laid on backing board. Inscribed in brown pen: Jordaens. 25.5 x 34.3 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Charles Théophile Vernet (1719 - ), Marseille-Geneva - Collection of Isaac Vernet-Pictet (1770-1850, Geneva - Collection of Sarrasin-Pictet, Granc-Carra, Geneva - Collection of Hugues Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 4256

(Anvers 1593 - 1678 Anvers), Werkstatt
Betrunkener Silene, von zwei weiteren Silenen gestützt.
Schwarze Kreide.
Unten rechts alt nummeriert: 13.Auf Unterlagenbogen aufgelegt. Dort mit brauner Feder bezeichnet: Jordaens.
25,5 x 34,3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3448 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

FRENCH, 1ST HALF OF THE 18TH CENTURY Alexander visits Dionysus. Brown pen, with grey wash. Entitled in French in brown pen below the image. 25 x 27 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Collection of Adolf Wilhelm Kastberg, Lugt 3858

Alexander besucht Dionysos.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
Mit brauner Feder unterhalb der Darstellung in französischer Sprache betitelt.
25 x 27 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3449 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

DUNKER, BALTHASAR ANTON (Saal 1746 - 1807 Bern) Two sheets.: 1. Study for a landscape with mountain stream 2. Landscape with antique viaduct and watercourse. Black chalk, with grey wash, one sheet heightened with red and white. 37 x 49.5 cm and 40 x 53 cm.

(Saal 1746 - 1807 Bern)
Zwei Bll.: 1. Studie zu einer Landschaft mit Gebirgsbach 2. Landschaft mit antikem Viadukt und Gewässer.
Schwarze Kreide, grau laviert, ein Blatt rot und weiss gehöht.
37 x 49,5 cm.und 40 x 53 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3450* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

WOCHER, TIBERIUS DOMINIKUS (Mimmenhausen bei Salem 1728 - 1799 Reute bei Waldsee) Landscape with seated Oriental and further figures in the background including some soldiers. Black crayon, pen and brush in grey. Signed and dated lower right: T.Wocher. inv. 1778. 30 x 20.7 cm.

(Mimmenhausen bei Salem 1728 - 1799 Reute bei Waldsee)
Landschaft mit sitzendem Orientalen, im Hintergrund weitere Personen, darunter Soldaten.
Schwarzer Stift, Feder und Pinsel in Grau.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: T.Wocher. inv. 1778.
30 x 20,7 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3451* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

WOCHER, TIBERIUS DOMINIKUS (Mimmenhausen bei Salem 1728 - 1799 Reute bei Waldsee) Oriental before an antique tomb, with soldiers in the background. Black and grey pen, heightened in white. 30 x 21 cm.

Orientalem vor einem antiken Grabmal, im Hintergrund Soldaten.
Feder in Schwarz und Grau, weiss gehöht.
30 x 21 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3452* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

SCHUBART (Active, 2nd half of the 18th century) Idyllic river landscape with ruins, figures passing, herdsmen and anglers. Pen and brush in black and grey. Inscribed, signed and dated lower right in black pen: Schubart inv: et del: A 1786 14.2 x 17.7 cm.

(2. H. 18. Jh. tätig)
Idyllische Flusslandschaft mit Ruinen, Passanten, Hirten und Anglern.
Feder und Pinsel in Schwarz und Grau.
Unten rechts mit schwarzer Feder bezeichnet, signiert und datiert: Schubart inv: et del: A 1786
14,2 x 17,7 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3457* - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

BARTOLOZZI, FRANCESCO (1727 Florence 1815) Thalia seated with two putti. Black and grey pen, with grey and brown wash. Inscribed on the old passepartout: F.Bartolozzi. 28.7 x 20.6 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Unidentified collector’s stamp: UV, not in Lugt - Collection of George Morland (according to old note on the passepartout - Christie's London, 1998 - European private collection

(1727 Florenz 1815)
Sitzende Thalia mit zwei Putti.
Feder in Schwarz und Grau, grau und braun laviert.
Auf dem alten Passepartout bezeichnet: F.Bartolozzi.
28,7 x 20,6 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3458 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

SAINT-OURS, JEAN-PIERRE (1752 Geneva 1809) Female figure personifying France, supported by the sciences, the arts and philosophy. Black crayon, grey and brown brush, heightened with white, on blue laid paper. Signed lower left in black crayon: St. Ours f. 38.3 x 24.3 cm. Provenance: - Collection of de Saussure, Vevey - Collection of Carmen Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 3225

(1752 Genf 1809)
Weibliche Personifikation Frankreichs, sich auf die Wissenschaften, Künste und philosophische Schriften gründend.
Schwarzer Stift, Pinsel in Grau und Braun, weiss gehöht, auf blauem Bütten.
Unten links mit schwarzem Stift signiert: St. Ours f.
38,3 x 24,3 cm.

CHF 3 500 / 4 500 | (€ 3 610 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3459 - A170 老大师素描画 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 01.30 PM

WERNER, JOSEPH (1637 Bern 1710) Head of a Pallas Athene in profile to the left. Watercolour, brown and grey pen on vellum. Signed and dated below the image in grey pen: J.Werner fecit 1688. With brown gouached margins. 4.5 x 3.5 cm (sheet size: 13 x 10 cm).

(1637 Bern 1710)
Kopf einer Pallas Athene im Profil nach links.
Aquarell, Feder in Braun und Grau auf Pergament.
4,5 x 3,5 cm (Bogengrösse: 13 x 10 cm).

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen