老大师素描画

Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3401 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

CALDARA POLIDORO called POLIDORO DA CARAVAGGIO (Carravagio 1492 - 1543 Messina) The Deposition. Brown pen and brush. 17.3 x 31.2 cm.

(Carravagio 1492 - 1543 Messina)
Kreuzabnahme Christi.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun.
17,3 x 31,2 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 932 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3402 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

Attributed to RONCALLI, CHRISTOFANO IL POMERANCIO (Pomarance, circa 1553 -1626 Rom) Matthew the Evangelist with an angel. Red chalk. 20.5 x 25 cm. Framed.

(Pomarance, um 1553 -1626 Rom), zugeschrieben
Der Evangelist Matthäus mit Engel.
Rötel.
20,5 x 25 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3406 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

Circle of ROMANO, GIULIO (Rome 1499 - 1546 Mantua), The descent of Pluto into Hell. Brown pen and brush, on laid paper with cream coloured primer. Old canvas backing. 32.2 x 54 cm. Provenance: - August Grahl (1791-1868), Dresden, Lugt 1199 - Geneux collection (-1982), Geneva - Hugues Fontanet collection, Geneva

(Rom 1499 - 1546 Mantua), Umkreis
Der Abstieg von Pluto in die Hölle.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun, auf cremefarben grundiertem Bütten.
Mit Leinwand alt hinterlegt.
32,2 x 54 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3407* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

VANNI, FRANCESCO (1563 Siena 1609) Boy kneeling. Black chalk. Summary sketches verso. Inscribed verso by unknown hand: Fr. Vanni. 21.6 x 15.6 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Adolf Glünstein, 1849 Hamburg, Lugt 123

(1563 Siena 1609)
Kniender Jüngling.
Schwarze Kreide. Verso summarische Skizzen.
Dort von fremder Hand bezeichnet: Fr. Vanni.
21,6 x 15,6 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3408 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

LEONI, OTTAVIO (1578 Rome 1630) Portrait of Pope Urban VIII. Black chalk on grey laid paper. 13.5 x 9 cm (image). Framed. Provenance: - Claude Kuhn, Basel, Catalogue, Handzeichnungen alter Meister, 1990 - Sotheby's London, 5. July 1993, Lot 252 - Private collection, Switzerland

(1578 Rom 1630)
Porträt Papst Urban VIII.
Schwarze Kreide auf grauem Bütten.
13,5 x 9 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3409 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

ROMAN, 18TH CENTURY Baroque garden architecture and flight of steps leading to a park. Brown pen, brush in grey and grey-brown, heightened with white. 22 x 31.4 cm.

Barocke Gartenarchitektur und Treppenanlage zu einem Park.
Feder in Braun, Pinsel in Grau und Graubraun, weiss gehöht.
22 x 31,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3411 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

GANDOLFI, MAURO (1764 Bologna 1834) Study sheet with male and female heads. Brown pen. Numbered on lower margin to the right in brown pen: 324. 14.2 x 20 cm. Framed. Provenance: - unknown collector’s stamp ABL (ligature), not in Lugt

(1764 Bologna 1834)
Studienblatt mit männlichen und weiblichen Köpfen.
Feder in Braun.
Am unteren Blattrand rechts mit brauner Feder nummeriert: 324.
14,2 x 20 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3413* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

ITALIAN, 1ST HALF OF THE 18TH CENTURY Bacchus reclining with goblet. Brown pen and brush. With brown pen outer line. 9.5 x 19 cm.

Liegender Bacchus mit Kelch.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun.
Die Einfassungslinie mit brauner Feder.
9,5 x 19 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3414 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

SIMONETTI, DOMINIQUE LE MAGATTA (active in 18th century) The coronation of Mary encircled by saints. Red chalk. Squared in black crayon. Old inscription lower left in brown pen: Dom.co. Simonetti 18 x 14 cm. In old frame. Provenance: - two collectors’ stamps, not in Lugt

(im 18. Jahrhundert tätig)
Die Krönung Mariens im Kreis von Heiligen.
Rötel.
18 x 14 cm. In alter Rahmung.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3416* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

MANNOCCHI, GIUSEPPE (1726 - 1782) Design for a candelabra. After Michelangelo Bunoarotti. Brown pen and brush. With black pen outer lines. Inscribed, signed and dated below the image: Gandeliere die Michelangelo Bona Rotti, Giuseppe Manocchi Agomano 1770. 94 x 34 cm. Framed.

(1726 - 1782)
Entwurf für einen Kandelaber. Nach Michelangelo Bunoarotti.
Feder und Pinsel in Braun.
Die Umfassungslinien mit schwarzer Feder. Unterhalb der Darstellung bezeichnet, signiert und datiert: Gandeliere die Michelangelo Bona Rotti, Giuseppe Manocchi Agomano 1770.
94 x 34 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 600 / 2 000 | (€ 1 650 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3418 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

Workshop of CHAMPAIGNE, PHILIPPE DE (Brussels 1602 - 1674 Paris), Two women with a child. Draft for an engraving. Red chalk. Red chalk verso. 41.2 x 39.8 cm. Provenance: - Hugues Fontanet collection, Geneva, Lugt 4256

(Brüssel 1602 - 1674 Paris), Werkstatt
Zwei Frauen mit einem Kind. Vorlage für einen Stich.
Rote Kreide. Verso gerötelt.
41,2 x 39,8 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3420 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

SWITZERLAND, 16TH CENTURY Christ in a wreath of clouds over a landscape. Design for a window. Black pen, grey wash, watercolour. 31.5 x 21.1 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Dr. Carl Robert Rudolf (1884 -), London, Lugt 2811b

Christus im Wolkenkranz über eine Landschaft. Entwurf für einen Scheibenriss.
Feder in Schwarz, grau laviert, Aquarell.
31,5 x 21,1 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3421 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

PRAGUE (?), LATE 16TH CENTURY Die böhmische Trophäe (The Trophy Bohemia). Copy after Albrecht Dürer. Brown pen, with watercolour. On fine laid paper with watermark: small city gate on a plinth, without window (Meder 266, circa 1550-1580). 41.2 x 28.2 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Court of Rudolf II. in Prague - Collection of Adalbert v. Lanna, Lugt 2773 - Gutekunst, Stuttgart, 6.5.1910 Nr. 228 (as school of Albrecht Dürer)

Die böhmische Trophäe. Kopie nach Albrecht Dürer.
Feder in Braun, aquarelliert.
41,2 x 28,2 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3422 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

Circle of REMBRANDT, HARMENSZ VAN RIJN (Dordrecht 1616 - 1680 Amsterdam) Nathan admonishes David. Mid 1640s. Brown pen, with wash. 18.3 x 24.8 cm. Literature: - Valentiner: Rembrandt - des Meisters Handzeichnungen, Stuttgart,1925-34 vol.1; fig.164R Provenance: - Freiherr Speck von Sternburg, Lützschena (according to Valentiner)

(Dordrecht 1616 - 1680 Amsterdam), Umkreis
Nathan ermahnt David. Mitte der 1640er Jahre
Rohrfeder in Braun, laviert.
18,3 x 24,8 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3429 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

THE NETHERLANDS, 17TH CENTURY Two herdsmen with a cow by the water. Brown brush over black chalk. 12.5 x 18.4 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Prinz W.Argoutinsky-Dolgoroukoff (1875-1941), Paris, Lugt 2602

Zwei Hirten mit einer Kuh an einem Gewässer.
Pinsel in Braun über schwarzer Kreide.
12,5 x 18,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3432* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

ANONYMOUS, 18TH CENTURY Landscape of ancient ruins with pyramid. Gouache, watercolour. 21.5 x 37 cm. Framed.

Antike Ruinenlandschaft mit Pyramide.
Gouache, Aquarell.
21,5 x 37 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3433 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

HUBER, JOHANN RUDOLF (1668 Basel 1748) Portrait of a Bernese local mayor. Red chalk. Verso old numbering in pencil: 874. 21.5 x 18.5 cm. Framed. Registered under number 2418 at the Burgerbibliothek Bern

(1668 Basel 1748)
Bildnis eines Berner Schultheissen.
Rötel.
Verso mit Bleistift alt nummeriert: 874.
21,5 x 18,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3435 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

SOUTH GERMAN, CIRCA 1750 Allegory of the art of printing. Brown pen, grey wash, blue gouache, heightened with white. On blue-grey laid paper. 19.5 x 12.4 cm.

Allegorie der Druckkunst.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert, blau gouachiert und weiss gehöht. Auf blaugrauem Bütten.
19,5 x 12,4 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3442* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

MORETH, J. (active 18th/19th century) 1. Idyllic lake shore with two boats 2. Coastal view with ships. Pair of works, circa 1800. Watercolour, gouache, each with old inscription in black pen on old backing: Moreth pin:it, a Paris Rue Dorleans au Marais No. 16. Each 16.5 x 21.5 cm. In the original frame from the period.

(im 18./19. Jh. tätig)
Aquarell, Gouache
Jeweils 16,5 x 21,5 cm. In den Originalrahmen der Zeit.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3444* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

GATTI, GIUSEPPE (Milan 1807 - 1880 Urbino) The flower market in Vicenza. Pen, watercolour. Signed and dated on lower right margin: Giuseppe Gatti del. 1834. 14.5 x 10 cm (image). Framed.

(Mailand 1807 - 1880 Urbino)
Der Blumenmarkt von Vicenza.
Feder, Aquarell.
Am rechten Rand unten signiert und datiert: Giuseppe Gatti del. 1834.
14,5 x 10 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3446* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

RITTER, WILHELM GEORG (1850 Marburg a.d. Lahn - 1926 Moritzburg) Costal scene. Funchal on Madeira, circa 1880. Watercolour, graphite. Signed lower left: Wilhelm G. Ritter. Funchal. 18.9 x 22.9 cm.

(1850 Marburg a.d. Lahn - 1926 Moritzburg)
Küstenpartie. Funchal auf Madeira, um 1880.
Aquarell, Graphit.
Unten links signiert: Wilhelm G. Ritter. Funchal.
18,9 x 22,9 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3450* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

GERMAN, CIRCA 1800 Pussy Willow. Gouache. On paper with grey primer. 22.8 x 15 cm.

Weidenkätzchen.
Gouache. Auf grau grundiertem Papier.
22,8 x 15 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 420 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3451 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

STRUYK, NICOLAAS (1686 Amsterdam 1769) Columbine with butterflies, circa 1715 Watercolour. 24 x 20 cm (image). Framed.

(1686 Amsterdam 1769)
Akelei mit Schmetterlingen, um 1715
Aquarell.
24 x 20 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3453* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

GILLE, CHRISTIAN FRIEDRICH (1805 Ballenstedt - 1899 Wahnsdorf bei Dresden) Tree in blossom. Graphite and white chalk. 18.9 x 14.3 cm.

(1805 Ballenstedt - 1899 Wahnsdorf bei Dresden)
Baum in Blüte.
Graphit und weisse Kreide.
18,9 x 14,3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3454* - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 01.30 PM

GILLE, CHRISTIAN FRIEDRICH (1805 Ballenstedt - 1899 Wahnsdorf bei Dresden) Trees and branches in blossom. Graphite and white chalk. 19 x 14.4 cm.

Bäume und Äste in Blüte.
Graphit und weisse Kreide.
19 x 14,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen