印刷品&多样性

Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3602* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Fischer von Helgoland. 1924.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3604 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

ALBERTO GIACOMETTI

(Borgonovo 1901–1966 Chur)
Homme debout et soleil. 1963.
Lithograph. 44/150. Signed in pencil lower right: Alberto Giacometti. Image 38 × 47 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 65.8 × 50.3 cm. Published by Hochschule St. Gallen. Printed by Emil Matthieu, Zurich. One of the most prominent works in the 24-part portfolio "Graphikmappe Hochschule St. Gallen".

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3605 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

AFTER PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Le roi fou. 1964.
Colour lithograph. 189/200. Signed in blue coloured pen lower right: Picasso, also signed and dated in the stone lower left: Picasso 21.1.64. Image 65 × 50 cm on wove paper 74.5 × 54.5 cm. Firmly laid down.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3606* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

OTTO DIX

(Untermhaus, Gera 1891–1969 Singen)
Mädchen mit Katze II (Kopf schräg). 1956.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3607* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

OTTO DIX

Kind mit Lupinen. 1960.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 330 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3608 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Plate I (from: Black Face Service). 1948.
Plate. Ceramic painted in red, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and engraved under the glaze. From the edition of 100. On the underside with the incised stamps: MADOURA PLEIN FEU and EDITION PICASSO, as well as inscribed: I. Diameter 24 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3609 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Plate F (from: Black Face Service). 1948.
Plate. Ceramic painted in red, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and engraved under the glaze. From the edition of 100. On the underside with the stamps: MADOURA PLEIN FEU and EDITION PICASSO, as well as inscribed: F. Diameter 24 cm.

CHF 2 600 / 3 200 | (€ 2 680 / 3 300)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3610 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Plate A (from: Black Face Service). 1948.
Plate. Ceramic painted in red, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and engraved under the glaze. From the edition of 100. On the underside with the incised stamps: MADOURA PLEIN FEU and EDITION PICASSO, as well as inscribed: A. Diameter 24 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3611 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Femme / Vase deux anses hautes. 1952.

CHF 28 000 / 34 000 | (€ 28 870 / 35 050)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 53 980 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3612* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Visage aux cercles. 1969.
Pitcher. Ceramic painted in green, red, blue and white. Decorated with engobes and grey patina. 49/500. With the incised stamps on the underside: EDITION PICASSO MADOURA, MADOURA PLEIN FEU as well as EDITION PICASSO. Also dated on the side: 9.1.69. Height 28 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3615 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Picador. 1953.
Plate. Ceramic with painting in yellow, blue and green. Decorated with engobes. 92/300. On the underside with incised stamps: MADOURA PLEIN FEU and EMPREINTE ORIGINALE DE PICASSO, also with the number: K.112. Diameter 22.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3616 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Nature Morte. 1953.
Rectangular plate. Ceramic painted in black, green, red, blue and white. Decorated with engobes, partially brushed under the glaze. From the edition of 400. With the incised stamps on the underside: MADOURA PLEIN FEU and EDITION PICASSO (hardly readable), also inscribed: EDITION PICASSO. Measurements 38.3 × 31.3 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3617 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Femme assise en pyjama de plage. II. 1961.
Colourlinocut. 40/100. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso. Image 39.1 × 29.9 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 54.3 × 43.1 cm. Printed by Arnéra.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3618 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Deux grosses femmes nues et un voyeur. 1968.
Etching. 31/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, as well as with the mirrored date in the plate upper right: 18.8.68 V. Image 15.6 × 20.1 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives 28.2 × 35 cm. Published by Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris. Printed by Crommelynck. Sheet 286 from the portfolio "347 gravures".

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3619 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Etching. 29/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, as well as with the mirrored date in the plate upper left: 22.3.68 I. Image 24.1 × 51.4 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives 45.3 × 63.2 cm. Published by Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris. Printed by Crommelynck. Plate 3 from the series "347 gravures".

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3620 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Modèle et peintre chauve. 1966.
Etching. 10/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, as well as with the mirrored date in the plate upper right: 5.9.66. Image 27.5 × 38.6 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 42.3 × 50.1 cm. Published by Galerie Louise Leiris. Printed by Crommelynck.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3620A - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Collation en musique chez la Célestine. 1968.
Etching. 30/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso. With the mirrored date in the upper right: 8.5.68. Image 31,5 × 41,7 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives 45,2 × 56 cm. Published by Edition Galerie Louise Leiris. Printed by Crommelynck. Plate 69 from the series "347 gravures".

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3621* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Le Vieux Roi. 1959.
Lithograph. From the edition of 1000. Lower right with the red signature stamp: Picasso, as well as with the date in the stone: 6.1.59. Image 65.1 × 49.9 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 66.8 × 51.1 cm. Published for the newspaper "Le Patriote", Nice.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3622 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Nu accoudé. 1965.
Aquatint. 17/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, as well as with the mirrored date in the plate lower centre: 25.2.65. Image 38.3 × 27.5 cm on wove paper (with the watermark: Pablo Picasso) 58.3 × 46.3 cm. Published by Louis Broder. Printed by Crommelynck.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3622A - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

MARC CHAGALL

(Witebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
Caïn et Abel. 1960.
Colour lithograph. Unnumbered. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 35.7 × 26.8 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 52.3 × 38.2 cm. Published by Verve. Printed by Mourlot Frères, Paris.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3623* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

MARC CHAGALL

Le Temple. 1973.
Colour lithograph. 40/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 81 × 66.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 98 × 73 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3624 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

MARC CHAGALL

Le rêve de Paris. 1969/70.
Colour lithograph. 45/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 89.3 × 63.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 101.7 × 71.8 cm. Published by Éditions Maeght. Minimally trimmed.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 700 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3626 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
From: Fissures. 1969.
Colour aquatint. Outside the edition of 75. Signed in white crayon lower right: Miró. Sheet size 48.2 × 57.9 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark). Published and printed by Maeght, Paris. Sheet 13 from the 14-part book "Fissures" by Michel Leiris.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3627 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

MARC CHAGALL

Fleurs des champs. 1980.
Colour lithograph. 19/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 50.2 × 38 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 64.7 × 46.8 cm. Published and printed by Mourlot, Paris (with the blindstamp).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3628* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

WILLI BAUMEISTER

(1889 Stuttgart 1955)
Aru mit Punkten. 1955.
Colour screenprint. X/50. Signed in pencil by mistake upper left: Baumeister, also inscribed lower right: Signatur oben rechts. Below the illustration inscribed by a foreign hand: Falsche Seite signiert. Aru mit Punkten. Image 34.2 × 50.5 cm on thin cardboard 50.2 × 70 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen