新艺术和装饰艺术

Freitag 26 Juni 2015, 10.00 AM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

AMALRIC WALTER NANCY PAPERWEIGHT, ca. 1925. Pâte-de-verre. Designed as a lobster. Signed A. Walter Nancy, H. Bergé. L 11 cm.

BRIEFBESCHWERER, um 1925
Pâte-de-verre.
Form eines Hummers. Signiert A. Walter Nancy, H. Bergé. L. 11 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000

EMILE GALLE TABLE LAMP, ca. 1900. White glass with red overlay and etching. Mushroom-shaped lamp, decorated with rose hips. Signed Gallé. H 44.5 cm.

TISCHLAMPE, um 1900
Weisses Glas rot überfangen und geätzt.
Pilzform mit Dekor von Hagenbutten. Signiert Gallé. H. 44.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000

GINORI/GIO PONTI (1891-1979) PLATTER "Domitilla", ca. 1930. Ceramics, accented with different colours. Young woman on a red ground. Signed Ginori 334-309 Gioponti Domitilla. D 49.5 cm.

(1891-1979)
PLATTE "Domitilla", um 1930
Keramik farbig staffiert.
Junge Frau auf rotem Grund. Signiert Ginori 334-309 Gioponti Domitilla. D. 49.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500

EMILE GALLE SIDE TABLE, ca. 1900. Walnut, carved and inlaid with fruit woods. Oval table with curved rim. Top inlaid with fern decorations and a butterfly. The legs are carved as ferns. Signed Gallé. H 75 cm. L 91 cm. Duncan/De Bartha, "Gallé Furniture", page 156. Philippe Garner, Gallé, Edition Flammarion, 1976, page 85.

Sidetable ca. 1900
Walnut carved and inlaid.
Ovale Form mit geschweiftem Rand. Blatt eingelegt mit Farndekor und einem Schmetterling. Die Beine geschnitzt in Form von Farn. Signiert Gallé. H. 75 cm. L. 91 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500