Lot 3259* - Z24 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 20. June 2008, 04.00 PM
RAFFAELE DE GRADA
(1885 Milan 1957)
Stilleben mit Äpfeln.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: R. de Grada.
42 x 54 cm.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 4 200 (including buyer’s premium)