Lot 1011 - A146 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Thursday, 18. September 2008, 10.00 AM

Renaissance-Stil, wohl Italien, Ende 19. Jh.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

Sold for CHF 2 400 (including buyer’s premium)