Lot 1027 - A148 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Thursday, 26. March 2009, 10.00 AM

Barock, Niederlande, 17. Jh.

Provenienz: Aus einer Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

Sold for CHF 4 200 (including buyer’s premium)