Lot 3215 - A156 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 01. April 2011, 05.00 PM

AUGUST ALBERT ZIMMERMANN

(Zittau 1808–1888 Munich )
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Albert Zimmermann.
95 x 127 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

Sold for CHF 9 600 (including buyer’s premium)