Lot 1288 - Z34 Design - Saturday, 22. June 2013, 11.00 AM

ELISABETH GAROUSTE & MATTIA BONETTI (1949) (1952), SIDE TABLE, model "Fourches". Gilt wrought iron. Monogrammed B.G. H 60 cm.

(1949) (1952)
BEISTELLTISCH, Modell "Fourches"
Vergoldetes Schmiedeeisen.
Monogrammiert B.G. H 60cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

Sold for CHF 4 800 (including buyer’s premium)