Lot 2136 - A168 Jewellery - Tuesday, 25. March 2014, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND EARRINGS, GRAFF. White gold 750. Elegant earrings with 65 diamonds with different cuts weighting 18.97 ct. Signed Graff, GE15602. With copy of the invoice, October 2012.

Weissgold 750.
Aparte, rautenförmige Ohrhänger mit Stecker, ausgefasst mit 65 Diamanten in unterschiedlichen Schliffen von insgesamt 18.97 ct. Signiert Graff, GE15602.

Mit Kopie der Rechnung, Oktober 2012.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

Sold for CHF 102 000 (including buyer’s premium)