Lot 8021 - W243 Silver - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 02.00 PM

BOTTLE COASTER,20th century. Unmarked. Pierced edge. Some repairs. D 13 cm, 115 g.

20. Jh. Ungemarkt.

CHF 40 / 80 | (€ 40 / 80)

Sold for CHF 98 (including buyer’s premium)