Lot 3470* - Z38 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 27. June 2015, 02.00 PM

SINASI BOZATLI

(Ankara 1962–lives and works in Vienna)
Orange Bouquet. 2010.
Acryl auf Jute.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Bozatli 10.
170 x 90 cm.

Provenienz: Atelier des Künstlers.

CHF 7 000 / 14 000 | (€ 7 220 / 14 430)

Sold for CHF 7 500 (including buyer’s premium)