Lot 1013 - A155 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Thursday, 02. December 2010, 10.00 AM

Barock, Ost-Europa, frühes 18. Jh.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Basel.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 500 / 2 500)

Sold for CHF 3 480