Lot 2043* - A156 Jewellery - Tuesday, 29. March 2011, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND BRACELET. Pink gold 750, 89g. Fancy flexible bracelet, the convex top set throughout with 715 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 35.00 ct. W ca. 2 cm, L ca. 18.5 cm.

Roségold 750, 89g.
Apartes flexibles Armband, die bombierte Schauseite ganz ausgefasst mit 715 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 35.00 ct. B ca. 2 cm, L ca. 18,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

Sold for CHF 30 000 (including buyer’s premium)