Lot 5380 - W243 Miscellaneous (West) - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 01.00 PM

LOT OF 3 SMALL FRAMES, 19th century. Wood and stucco, gilt. Rectangular frame decorated with leaves. Dimensions 26.1 x 18.2 cm; 27.1 x 20.1 cm; 21.8 x 17.8 cm. 36.5 x 29 cm; 23.7 x 25.5 cm; 29.3 x 24.7 cm.

19. Jh.
Holz und Stukko vergoldet. Rechteckig mit profilierter Leiste, umlaufendem Blattdekor. LM 26,1 x 18,2 cm; 27,1 x 20,1 cm; 21,8 x 17,8 cm. 36,5 x 29 cm; 23,7 x 25,5 cm; 29,3 x 24,7 cm.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

Sold for CHF 1 098 (including buyer’s premium)