Lot 3476 - Z37 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 06. December 2014, 04.00 PM

GOTTFRIED HONEGGER

(1917 Zurich 2016)
Etude. 2001.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso signiert, betitelt und datiert: Honegger Etude 2001. KäufeE
50 x 50 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

Sold for CHF 5 760 (including buyer’s premium)