Lot 1017 - A164 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday, 21. March 2013, 10.00 AM

COLUMN CAPITAL,late Baroque, Northern Italy, 19th century. Beige stone. 32x31x33 cm.

Spätbarock, Norditalien, 19. Jh.

Provenienz: Aus einer bedeutenden Sammlung.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

Sold for CHF 780 (including buyer’s premium)