Lot 2192* - A164 Jewellery - Tuesday, 19. March 2013, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND EAR STUDS. White gold 750. Classic-elegant ear studs, each set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of 1.01 and 1.02 ct, F/IF, respectively, set in four-prong chatons. With GIA Report Nos. 1119634438, November 2010 and 2117869937, January 2011.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegante Ohrschrauben, besetzt mit 1 Brillant von 1,01 bzw. 1.02 ct, F/IF, in Viergriff-Chatons gefasst.

Mit GIA Report Nr. 1119634438, November 2010 und 2117869937, Januar 2011.

CHF 23 000 / 33 000 | (€ 23 710 / 34 020)

Sold for CHF 31 200 (including buyer’s premium)