Lot 4384* - W241 Clocks & Furniture - online only - Thursday, 26. June 2014, 10.00 AM

MARC THOUY (1946) COFFEE TABLE, "Passion" model, ca. 1990 Synthetics with patinated bronze and glass. Signed and inscribed. 145x70x58 cm.

(1946)
Signiert und bezeichnet. 145x70x58 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

Sold for CHF 793 (including buyer’s premium)