Lot 9037* - W245 Jewellery - Wednesday, 24. June 2015, 9.30 AM

DIAMOND EAR STUDS. White gold 750. Each set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, ca. F-G/P1, in a four-prong chaton, total diamond weight ca. 2.10 ct.

Weissgold 750.
Klassische Solitaire-Ohrstecker besetzt mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 2.10 ct, ca. F-G/P1, in Viergriff-Chaton gefasst.

CHF 4 200 / 6 200 | (€ 4 330 / 6 390)

Sold for CHF 4 500 (including buyer’s premium)