Lot 9033* - W246 Jewellery - Tuesday, 15. September 2015, 10.00 AM

DIAMOND EARRINGS. White gold 750. 3 intertwined ring motifs, set throughout with white and brown brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 5.00 ct in total. L ca. 4 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorative Ohrstecker aus je 3 ineinander verschlungenen Ringmotiven ausgefasst mit weissen, bzw. braunen Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 5.00 ct. L ca. 4 cm.

CHF 3 800 / 5 800 | (€ 3 550 / 5 420)

Sold for CHF 4 625