Lot 9018* - W246 Jewellery - Tuesday, 15. September 2015, 10.00 AM

DIAMOND EAR STUDS. White gold 750. Each set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, ca. H/P1, weighing ca. 2.00 ct in total, in a 4-prong chaton.

Weissgold 750.
Klassische Solitaire-Ohrstecker besetzt mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 2.00 ct, ca. H/P1, in Viergriff-Chaton gefasst.

CHF 4 200 / 6 200 | (€ 4 330 / 6 390)

Sold for CHF 5 375 (including buyer’s premium)