Lot 6455 - W247 Swiss Art - Thursday, 03. December 2015, 04.30 PM
LEHMANN, WILHELM LUDWIG
(1861 Zürich 1932)
Skispuren in Davos.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: W. L. Lehmann.
91 x 129 cm.
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
Sold for CHF 10 625 (including buyer’s premium)