Lot 3705 - Z34 Prints & Multiples - Saturday, 22. June 2013, 02.00 PM

RICHARD LONG

(Bristol 1945–lives and works in Bristol)
Linea de Sonido. 1990.
Schriftgrafik. 5/45. Unten mittig signiert: Richard Long. Blattmass 152 x 80 cm auf festem Vélin. Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

Sold for CHF 840 (including buyer’s premium)