Lot 1025* - A146 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Thursday, 18. September 2008, 10.00 AM

Frühbarock, deutsch, 18. Jh.

Provenienz: Aus belgischem Besitz.

CHF 2 400 / 3 600

€ 2 240 / 3 360

Sold for CHF 3 000 (including buyer’s premium)