Lot 3496 - Z21 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 08. December 2006, 01.30 PM

VIEIRA DE SILVA, MARIA ELENA (Lisbon 1908–1992 Paris) Les piétons de Noël. 1978. Lithograph 373/400. Signed lower right: Vieira de Silva. Image size: 23x17.8 cm, printed on wove paper. Very good condition. Framed.

(Lisbon 1908–1992 Paris)
Les piétons de noël. 1978.
Lithographie 373/400. Unten rechts signiert: Vieira de Silva. Grösse der Darstellung: 23x17,8 cm, gedruckt auf Vélin. Sehr guter Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

Sold for CHF 720 (including buyer’s premium)