Lot 6434 - W243 Paintings (West) - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 04.30 PM

GRAUBNER, GOTTHARD (Erlbach 1930 lives and works in Düsseldorf) Untitled. 1970. Oil on paper. Signed and dated centre bottom: G. Graubner 70. 45 x 31.5 cm.

(Erlbach 1930 - lebt und arbeitet in Düsseldorf)
Ohne Titel. 1970.
Öl auf Papier.
Unten mittig signiert und datiert: G. Graubner 70.
45 x 31,5 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Sold for CHF 4 148 (including buyer’s premium)