Lot 2141 - A144 Jewellery - Thursday, 13. March 2008, 01.30 PM

UNSET BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND. Unset brilliant-cut diamond of 2.03 ct, E/VVS1. With Gemlab Report No. 1602/08, January 2008.

Ungefasster Brillant von 2.03 ct, E/VVS1.

Mit Gemlab Report No.1602/08, Januar 2008.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

Sold for CHF 22 800 (including buyer’s premium)